Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
3/19/2017
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
49
3/16/2017 - 3/19/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME BWP 0 0 40.45 $6,524.75
2 Bart Bles LORD SANDRO DDH BWP 0 0 41.91 $5,219.80
3 Ann Carton-Grootjans FUNKY MUSIC OLDBG 0 0 42.53 $3,914.85
4 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado CATIJA ET Z BWP 0 0 44.2 $2,609.90
5 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z 0 0 46.4 $1,826.93
6 Nicola Philippaerts H&M QUENZO DE LA ROQUE ZANG 0 4 41.55 $1,435.44
7 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho ANDREAS SPB Z 0 4 41.85 $1,043.96
8 Tom Dhaeyere JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF 0 4 47.62 $782.97
9 Andrius Petrovas CENTRINO BWP 0 8 44.06 $782.97
10 Harry Marshall BARCELONA OLDENBURG 0 Eli $652.47
11 Kim Emmen BOEVEE KWN 1 $652.47
12 Emilie Stampfli NIKITA DU LUOT KWPN 4 $652.47
13 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z SF 4 $104.39
14 Bernardo C. Alves ITSI PITSI DOREE VT KATHO ZANG 4
15 Audrey Geiser HOLIDAY X BWP 4
16 Charlotte Lutz BIJOU DU PONT RIHEN BWP 4
17 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES SBS 4
18 Quentin Lambotte IN THE MOOD 4
19 Lotta-Riikka Rintamaki FIM QUO VADIS 36 BWP 4
20 Edward Doyle CHIROKKO M BAVAR 4
21 Wouter Devos EMPORIO VT HOLEINDE KWPN 4
22 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY BWP 4
23 Jillian Terceira TAMERINO OS 4
24 Andre' Reichmann INTRO VAN EECKELGHEM KWPN 4
25 Ivan Dalton UMANO DES DRAGONS BWP 4
26 Michael Cristofoletti CIAO 2 SF 4
27 Bert Prouve AQUILA VD BERGVIJVERHOEVE HOLST 5
28 Rose Moss CARLOS F SBS 5
29 Gilles Thomas CANTARIO KWPN 5
30 Katja Haep ANUSCHKA HOLST 5
31 Claire Putters FA BELLE VAN SOMBEKE HOLST 5
32 Anthony Wellens FAUSTO VT VERAHOF BWP 8
33 Hendrick Denutte CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG KWPN 8
34 Matheus Correa HSL ARISMA 8
35 Mel Thijssen BATISTUTA BH 8
36 Niels Bruynseels JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE KWPN 8
37 Richard Grom COPAIN HD BWP 8
38 Jack Dodd QUARTO MAIL KWPN 9
39 Zoe Darnanville AMELON VD BOSRAND SELLE FRAN 9
40 Chloe Vranken BOCELLO SBS 9
41 Alex Barr BETTILINA KWPN 9
42 Pieter Devos GIN D KWPN 10
43 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN BWP 12
44 Dean Artoos INDIRA JADE DE DWERSE BWP 13
45 Liesje Vanderwegen GREASE VAN T PRINSENVELD BWP 16
46 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON BWP 16
47 Johan Demolder GOLDFEE BWP Ret
47 Matthias Hens JOLENCIA-B Ret
47 Dimitri Natsis CALISTA DE LA HART BWP Ret