Breaking News
Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LAS VEGAS WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
11/16/2019
CSI3*-W THE LAS VEGAS NATIONAL - LAS VEGAS, NV, USA
Leopoldo Palacios
40
11/12/2019 - 11/17/2019
1.60
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY KWPN 0 0 37.68 $25,000.00
2 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 OLDBG 0 4 35.9 $20,000.00
3 Sarah Segal CAMIRA HANOVERIAN 1 $12,500.00
3 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z WESTPHALIA 1 $12,500.00
5 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC ZANG 1 $7,000.00
6 Everado Hegewisch Diaz Infante IRCOS IV HOLSTEINER 2 $5,500.00
7 William Simpson CHACCO P BWP 4 $4,000.00
8 Erynn Ballard FELLINI S MECKLENBUR 4 $3,000.00
9 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CADILLAC KWPN 4 $3,000.00
10 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 HANN 4 $2,500.00
11 Richard Fellers NINOU 2 HANN 4 $2,500.00
12 Harrie Smolders HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE OLDENBURG 4 $2,500.00
13 Cassio Rivetti BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE BWP 5
14 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE SBS 5
15 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF 5
16 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO BWP 5
17 Katie Harris LAFINO 4 HOLSTEINER 5
18 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE WB 8
19 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE OS 8
20 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S HANOVERIAN 9
21 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE KWPN 9
22 Viggo Bjorklund ZALOUBET 9
23 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S SWB 9
24 Chenoa McElvain WALLSTREET RC SWB 10
25 Karrie Rufer MR. EUROPE 12
26 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II KWPN 12
27 Emma Catherine Reichow APEX SWB 12
28 Natalie Dean DON'S DIAMANT 13
29 Angel Karolyi COOPER KWPN 13
30 Peter Lutz QUINTA 106 DUTCH WARM 13
31 Delaney Flynn EKARLUS BH HOLSTEINER 14
32 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 15
33 Mathis Schwentker NKH CARRIDO HOLSTEINER 17
34 Greg Patrick Broderick WESTBROOK DANISH WAR 17
35 Harley Brown MYLORD CORNET SWB 24
36 Brian Cournane PENELOPE CRUZ OLDBG Ret
37 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 ISH Eli
37 Keri Potter ARIELL LA SIRENE OLDBG Eli
37 Charles Jacobs EST DI PALATINA WESTPHALIA Eli
37 Jennifer Gates DOLINN KWPN Eli