Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LANAKEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
4/9/2022
CSI3* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL
57
4/7/2022 - 4/10/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L' HERSE BWP 0 0 41.66 $7,247.23
2 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK SBS 0 0 42.1 $5,797.78
3 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE 0 4 43.29 $4,348.34
4 Filippo Tabarini MANOU DE MUZE BWP 0 8 41.34 $2,898.89
5 Laura Monier PETTER PATTER 0 8 43.78 $2,029.22
6 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA 0 Eli $1,594.39
7 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP NINO DU ROTON BWP 1 $1,159.56
8 Mike Kawai TOKYO DU SOLEIL 2 $869.67
9 Koki Saito CALCENTO SF 2 $869.67
10 Chris Chugg CERA CASSIAGO OS 3 $724.72
11 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW WB 4 $724.72
12 Gilles Thomas JETRIC VAN BEEK Z SWB 4 $724.72
13 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO 4 $136.42
14 Emil Hallundbaek PARIS SWB 4 $136.42
15 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO SWB 4 $136.42
16 Joe Clayton SPARKS 55 4
17 Pieter Clemens MALIBU DE WIQUI 4
18 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 4
19 Robinson Maupiler ZANDOR ALPHA Z 4
20 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MIRA F 4
21 Takashi Haase Shibayama CRUNCHY 7 4
22 Jodie Hall Mcateer ITOULAVSCA FORTUNA 5
23 Georgia Tame ECHO VAN SPALBEEK Z 5
24 Andres Vereecke NOYELLE VD BEGIJNAKKER 8
25 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CONCHACCO 8
26 Piet Raijmakers Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 8
27 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 8
28 Emma Emanuelsson STAKANTURA BWP 8
29 Nathan Budd CONTHASANA PS 8
30 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 8
31 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL 8
32 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 SBS 8
33 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK 8
34 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z BWP 8
35 Edwina Tops-Alexander IDENTITY VITSEROEL 8
36 Anna Persson CAMELON BWP 8
37 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESPRIT D'INTRO Z 9
38 Kirsten Rombouts MOWGLI KR 9
39 Malwina Urbanska CAN YA MECAN 9
40 Johnny Pals IBERA V/D HAGENHORST 10
41 Zoe Osterhoff JAGUAR KING WD 10
42 Gabrielle Chugg PSS LEVILENSKY 11
43 Joost Martens CELEBRATION R-M 12
44 Sebastian Adams KOLIBRIS VULKANO DREE BOEKEN 12
45 Odile Gierech A-MYRA Z 16
46 Philippa Wildfang Linde CHOPPINE DU BIDOU 16
47 Sven Heitkemper DENTO 16
48 Annika Axelsson ZANDYCOLLE Z KWPN 16
49 Kim Emmen DELVAUX 17
50 Jan Van Alken MOUSSE VAN DE START KWPN 20
51 Tim Gredley JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK 20
52 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R BWP Ret
52 Viktor Daem SARATOGA OS Ret
52 Amanda Landeblad FOR KILLY HOLSTEINER Ret
52 Gerben Morsink CARSEY Z Ret
52 Alexis Gourdin ALIZEECHIN DU MOULIN Ret
52 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL Ret