Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/15/2022
CSI3* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
82
9/14/2022 - 9/18/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mel Thijssen FLORIDA BALIA NL 0 62.07 $7,247.23
2 Mouda Zeyada KATIA 0 64.37 $5,797.78
3 Marco Kutscher CARRIADO 0 65.66 $4,348.34
4 Shane O'Meara HARVARD 0 65.96 $2,898.89
5 Ellen Whitaker SPACECAKE 0 66.45 $2,029.22
6 Richard Vogel CODEX 28 0 67.08 $1,594.39
7 Thomas Van Minnebruggen KOSHIN DE MUZE 0 67.11 $1,159.56
8 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida DEAU RE MI T&L Z BWP 0 67.44 $869.67
9 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert ESTORYL 0 67.93 $869.67
10 Alexa Stais URHELIA LUTTERBACH 0 68.03 $724.72
11 Felix Hassmann QUIWITINO WZ SELLE FRAN 0 68.14 $724.72
12 Joey Alberti BALTIC LOVE 0 68.16 $724.72
13 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR 0 68.26 $113.68
14 Michel Hendrix HENDRICK'S HX HANOVERIAN 0 68.31 $113.68
15 Antonio Alfonso CHARMIE 0 69.28 $113.68
16 Philippa Wildfang Linde CHOPPINE DU BIDOU 0 69.63 $113.68
17 Tereza Vesela CHACCOLAN 0 70.24 $113.68
18 Katja Haep PEMBROKE OLDBG 0 70.27 $113.68
19 Vani Khosla INCITATUS WARMBLOOD 0 71.21 $113.68
20 Luke Barham CELESTE DE MARS OLDENBURG 0 71.32 $113.68
21 Oliver Pisarik CHACCOTHAGO 0 71.59 $113.68
22 Alexander Butler COMPELLING Z WESTFALE 0 72.14
23 Loewie Joppen OSIRIS FZ ZANG 0 72.3
24 Isabell Bengtsson IL DIVO BS 0 72.48
25 Annika Axelsson ZANDYCOLLE Z 0 72.72
26 Iris Michels BUGANO DE L'ABBAYE 0 72.89
27 Alisa Danilova COSSINELLE 0 73.23
28 Lea Fondevik Syversen AMBRA 0 73.43
29 Alise Oken SARATOGA SI 0 74.62
30 Inigo Lopez De La Osa Franco JADE HOLSTEINER 0 75.55
31 Amber Fijen ISHIBLUE F 0 76.31
32 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO 0 78.62
33 Demi Van Grunsven JILLZ 1 79.78
34 Ines Joly VITTO DE CARTHEREY 4 63.4
35 Joost Martens INDENCE H.J. 4 65.78
36 Christian Ahlmann OTTERONGO ALPHA Z 4 66.74
37 Marcus Westergren HURRY UP G 4 67.65
38 Antonio Marinas Soto HALLO CERINA F 4 67.84
39 Malin Parmler IMMER FORTUNA 4 70.46
40 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 4 71.06
41 Daniel Heuer TOUCHSCREEN 4 71.42
42 Theodor Linde LEHAR 4 71.85
43 Zazou Hoffman BILLY QUARTZ 4 72.04
44 Giampiero Garofalo MAX VAN LENTZ SCHRANS ANGLO-EURO 4 72.09
45 Joao Victor Castro COCO CHANEL 4 72.22
46 Cecilie Hatteland TOURELLE Z 4 72.5
47 Maikel Van der Vleuten KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE 4 72.59
48 Mathijs Van Asten CHACCO'S CHERRY PS BWP 4 72.8
49 Victor Mariano Luminatti IDETTE 4 73.05
50 Eric Van Der Vleuten DREAMLAND 4 73.75
51 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CALVIN 115 4 74.25
52 Gaj Riossa HERO 4 74.38
53 Auke Feenstra IZZYLINEKE 4 75.14
54 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE 4 75.38
55 Ben Beevers MAGNIFIC DE REVE HOLSTEINER 4 76.32
56 Vera Benchimol EUREKA RUMEL 4 76.68
57 Rikke Belinda Barker DRONE DAS UMBURANAS 4 77.26
58 Leon Thijssen ZEPPE BLUE 8 65.1
59 Catherine Pasmore FREEDOM DE S.B. 8 66.63
60 Daphne Van der Schaar ICEMAN VDS 8 66.73
61 Carmen Edwards HAPPY VALERIE 8 69.37
62 Evelina Tovek HERRALD 8 71
63 Ioli Mytilineou CASANOVA HASTAK DWB 8 73.03
64 Margareth Eikner LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE 8 73.85
65 Charles Berron LYCERO ST. HUBERT 8 74.39
66 Joe Fernyhough CALCOURT PARTICLE 8 74.7
67 Benjamin Robert CYRIUS DE CAUDARD 8 75.03
68 Niels Kersten GRIEG S 8 75.1
69 Matheus Correa I.DENZEL V.H MEULENHOF 8 77
70 Jordy Van Massenhove STOCANTES 8 82.26
71 Ernesto Canseco CORNET BLUE PS 12 67.25
72 Rene Dittmer LUIGI VAN DE NETHE 12 73.17
73 Piet Raijmakers Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 12 73.9
74 John Steeghs GOMEZ 12 74.56
75 Hamza Kiswani CORNANDO 4 12 78.05
76 Maryk Sahney CHALOUTY PS 16 77.78
77 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z 17 83.98
78 Aleksandra Kierznowska LOUIS VAN HET KLUIZEBOS ZANG 18 88.23
79 Kimberley Martens Winsingh EGANO VAN 'T WINGERDHOF Z 19 81.15
80 Benedikte Rie Truelsen HAIT ASK 32 86.5
81 Daria Kobiernik OGANO'S BOY Z Ret
81 Alexander Kumps CHAC - LISCO Z Eli