Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
9/9/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
63
9/8/2021 - 9/12/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harry Charles STARDUST 0 0 35.27 $7,755.95
2 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S COMMANDER BOND 0 0 35.8 $6,204.76
3 Kevin Jochems QUATINKA 0 0 36.5 $4,653.57
4 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen EMMYLOU HANOVERIAN 0 0 36.58 $3,102.38
5 Patricio Pasquel DUBLIN 0 0 36.91 $2,171.67
6 Mathijs Van Asten HOTSPOT HANN 0 0 37.86 $1,706.31
7 Michael Hughes ELMOUT DE L'HERSE 0 0 39.46 $1,240.95
8 Guillaume Foutrier ENSING 0 4 37.93 $930.71
9 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 KWPN 0 4 38.14 $930.71
10 Cecilie Hatteland MISSY 0 4 42.22 $775.60
11 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 0 4 43.46 $775.60
12 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida CARADO 3 0 8 35.7 $775.60
13 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo KHEOPS DE BOIS-MESANGE WESTPHALIA 0 8 36.97 $122.14
14 Nina Mallevaey CORAZON 0 8 43.24 $122.14
15 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard FIRST LADY G 1 $122.14
16 Niels Knape GANTURANO DUTCH WARM 1 $122.14
17 Samuel Hutton GIVENCHI 1
18 Brian Walker CHACCOLETTO 1
19 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HOSELINDE 1
20 Adam Pisarik IMANDRA DE LAUBRY 1
21 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 BWP 2
22 Lars Kersten ILIANA DANISH WAR 4
23 Mylen Kruse CHRISTA 27 4
24 Romain Potin UNE FOLIE DE L'OZ 4
25 Finja Bormann IRON MAN 15 4
26 Sophie Hinners GALANDA MARA TH KWPN 4
27 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 4
28 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO 4
29 Fynn Muller-Rulfs COOL EDITION 5
30 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 5
31 Kei Okubo BOBBY BROWN 40 HOLST 5
32 Kathrin Stolmeijer UPERCUT DU VERY OS 5
33 Evie Buller DURETTE Z SF 5
34 Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo VALENTINO MASSUERE 5
35 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE SF 5
36 Katerina Veselovska ECELANO DD 5
37 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY KWPN 5
38 Vladimir Tuganov GOOD MORNING B SELLE FRAN 5
39 Annika Ebert CHACCO-CHARLIE 8
40 Niels Kersten GILLION ES 8
41 Derin Demirsoy MINUIT VAN HET GROOTVELDHOF 8
42 Stefanie Saperstein CHAPEAU Z 8
43 Bruno Martins Costa EVEREST 8
44 Zazou Hoffman BLOOM DU PLESSIS IRISH SPOR 8
45 Pim Mulder VIKTOR Z SELLE FRAN 9
46 Michel Hendrix HERO 9
47 Thiago Ribas Da Costa MALLITO 10
48 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DUVERIE 12
49 Yuri Mansur BONNIE M Z 12
50 Chad Fellows CARREMENT J&F CHAMPBLANC ZANG 12
51 Niels Bulthuis LA TOUCHA VAN DORPERHEIDE 12
52 Pieter Clemens HOPKINS 31 12
53 Mauricio Ruiz NEROLI VAN 'T KLAVERTJE VIER 13
53 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 13
55 Mohamed El Naggar CUPIDOR KWPN 13
56 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP NINO DU ROTON KWPN 14
57 Hasan Senturk CARLCHEN 94 17
58 Oliver Pisarik FOREVER 18
59 Omer Karaevli LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF 20
60 Kevin Martsch QUANDO VENGO 20
61 Jana Wargers HH BRESIL DE RIVERLAND Ret
61 Efe Siyahi DRAGO G.S. SELLE FRAN Ret
61 Lea Fondevik Syversen KITO EPLEASER VAN DE TARW Ret