Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
7/29/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
71
7/28/2021 - 7/31/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Matthew Sampson PAUL WALKER 0 0 37.06 $7,755.95
2 Nicola Philippaerts LUNA VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Z HANOVERIAN 0 0 37.17 $6,204.76
3 Max Kuhner EIC CALEO 0 0 37.24 $4,653.57
4 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen QUINN 33 0 0 37.41 $3,102.38
5 Niels Kersten TIPPY Z 0 0 37.61 $2,171.67
6 Michael G Duffy MY WAY B. & V. 0 0 38.13 $1,706.31
7 Denis Lynch VISA Z 0 0 38.48 $1,240.95
8 Michel Hendrix HENDRICK'S HX 0 0 38.76 $930.71
9 Julie Welles UNDERCOVER 0 0 39.59 $930.71
10 Tim Wilks DAUWDRUPPEL T & L Z 0 0 39.62 $775.60
11 William Whitaker GALTUR 0 0 39.89 $775.60
12 Kara Chad CRISTO BEECH 0 0 40.35 $775.60
13 Brian Moggre HERA FBH 0 0 40.36 $122.14
14 Manon Hees ECHO VH GERENDAL Z 0 0 40.93 $122.14
15 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 0 4 36.48 $122.14
16 Emilia Loser LESODERO HANN 0 4 39.71 $122.14
17 Mikael Forsten NICE VAN'T ZORGVLIET 0 4 42.31 $122.14
18 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 0 12 53.73 $122.14
19 Pieter Clemens HULDE G DSP 0 WD
19 Alberto Zorzi HAZY TOULANA 0 WD
19 Michael Greeve FERNANDO 0 WD
22 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY KWPN 4
23 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE HOLSTEINER 4
24 Michael Hughes URUGUAY COURCELLE SF 4
25 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z 4
26 Ellen Whitaker SPACECAKE ZANG 4
27 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR 4
28 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP NINO DU ROTON HANOVERIAN 4
29 Harry Allen HARMONIE L 4
30 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 4
31 Tom Martens IWAN KWPN 4
32 Holger Hetzel CHACCO-MO 4
33 Alise V. Oken GELVERA 4
34 Molly Hay LUGAIGNAC DES POUPLIS DUTCH WARM 4
35 Caroline Devos-Poels CARPE DIEM DV Z 4
36 Dave Maarse FALCO ZANG 4
37 Brian Walker CHACCOLETTO 4
38 Jenny Heinekamp HERTOCH VAN T PRINSENVELD 4
39 Emile Tacken CAS BWP 4
40 Guillaume Foutrier CHARTRAINE PRE NOIR KWPN 8
41 Lars Kersten HALLILEA 8
42 Patrick Doller CHA MU 4 8
43 Mathijs Van Asten F. AMELUSIENA R 52 8
44 Jan Claeys JUDY VAN DE BEEKHOEK 8
45 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida CARADO 3 8
46 Niels Knape GANTURANO WESTPHALIA 8
47 Chad Fellows GOOD MORNING B 8
48 Kendra Claricia Brinkop MALIBU DE MUZE 8
49 Ryan Sweetnam QUISTO 8
50 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VAN DE LUCASHOEVE 8
51 Fernando Martinez Sommer LADY VAN DE HAARTERHOEVE 8
52 Patrick Alkema CONRAD 155 8
53 Mohamed El Naggar CUPIDOR 8
54 Thomas O'Brien VARIO 7 KWPN 9
55 Romilly Simmons IN THE AIR 9
56 Genevieve Meyer CORAL REEF ELDORADO P 12
57 Deirdre Reilly KAFKA VD HEFFINCK KWPN 12
58 Ali Al Khorafi EWOUT K 12
59 Gabryella Dufour CELEBRATION R-M BWP 12
60 Omer Karaevli POLICEMAN 2 12
61 Albert Voorn LUCKY'S SON VAN 'T WELTHOF 12
62 Adrienne Dixon VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO 12
63 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN HOLST 12
64 Ahmed El Naggar BALI DE L HERIBUS 13
65 Thomas Brandt CASINO 92 SBS 17
66 Charlotte Van Duppen DREAMCATCHER Z 21
67 Alexander Butler ECLINSCO DE L'O Ret
67 Ioli Mytilineou L'ARTISTE DE TOXANDRA SBS Ret
67 Karina Frederiks HANTANO Ret
67 Harold Megahey KINGSTON Ret
67 Mariel Victoria Aguirre MIAMI VAN DE MOORTELSHOEVE Eli