Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
5/28/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
69
5/27/2021 - 5/30/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking COLDPLAY 0 0 39.11 $7,755.95
2 Armin Schafer MANHATTAN BLUE 0 0 39.34 $5,429.17
2 Michael Pender HHS CALAIS ZWEIBRUECK 0 0 39.34 $5,429.17
4 Ivan Dalton BENITOT DES CARMILLES 0 0 39.37 $3,102.38
5 Leon Thijssen FOR PRESIDENT 0 0 39.67 $2,171.67
6 Vladimir Tretera GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT KWPN 0 0 40.48 $1,706.31
7 Jake Hunter JATIVIA 0 0 41.52 $1,240.95
8 My Relander EXPERT BWP 0 0 41.97 $930.71
9 Flavio Abreu Bernardes SPARROW 0 0 42.3 $930.71
10 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S N.O.P. 0 0 44.54 $775.60
11 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH HOLST 0 0 46.37 $775.60
12 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 0 4 40.42 $775.60
13 Emilie Conter HITECK ZANG 0 4 40.79 $122.14
14 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 DWB 0 4 44.12 $122.14
15 Lars Kersten MISS PLOT VAN DE KNUFFEL HOLST 0 4 45.23 $122.14
16 Kevin Thornton CARRERAS 0 8 42.75 $122.14
17 Stephan De Freitas Barcha ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDO NRPS 0 12 39.3 $122.14
18 Andreas Knippling CYLANO 0 WD $122.14
19 Matheus Correa ZEUSZ 1
20 Stanislas De Malet URICAN 4
21 Antonia Ercken CHAYA LOTTA SF 4
22 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ 4
23 Frank Schuttert CARTIER SR 4
24 Christian Kukuk CREATURE 4
25 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE 4
26 Michael Hughes MATCHO VAN DE MISHAGEN BWP 4
27 Katharina Offel ELIEN 4
28 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer FIRST CLASS KWPN 4
29 Lesley Wulff LUIGI 236 4
29 Katrin Eckermann CALA MANDIA OS 4
31 Aurelien Leroy CROQSEL DE BLAIGNAC 4
32 Laura Aromaa CAMPINO 481 4
33 Guillaume Foutrier CLIN DOEIL DU PARADIS 4
34 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 4
35 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP FALCO 4
36 Emile Tacken CAS 4
37 Julie Welles ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDONK Z KWPN 4
38 Elisa Held EDONJA G 4
39 Christina Liebherr L B COMPANIERO KWPN 4
40 Derin Demirsoy MINUIT VAN HET GROOTVELDHOF HOLST 4
41 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO 4
42 Lidija Grum ULTRA UNICA KWPN 5
43 Natalia Czernik DUKE G SSW 5
44 Tim Wilks GUESTLIST AES 5
45 Juan Pablo Mussini FUNK G J 5
46 Stephen Moore CONNER 5
47 Pim Mulder DYWIS HH WESTPHALIA 5
48 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 5
49 Ra'ad Naser LEVISTO HOLSTEINER 5
50 Jenny Heinekamp HERTOCH VAN T PRINSENVELD 6
51 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE BWP 7
52 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE WESTF 8
53 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 8
54 Conor Drain SHANROE BARNEY DSP 8
55 Jeremy Sweetnam GENEPI DES MANSART 8
56 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET 8
57 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z CHEVAL 8
58 Alberto Michan COSA NOSTRA ZANG 8
59 Mikael Forsten NICE VAN'T ZORGVLIET DUTCH WARM 8
60 Kim Hoogenraat HOSANNE ES 8
61 Gaj Riossa LG CARLOTTA 8
62 Jens Baackmann CAMPEDU 9
63 John Steeghs GOOGLE 9
64 Petronella Andersson LA BELLE DAME Z 11
65 Niels Kersten HIGH HOPES 12
66 Tereza Vesela FERRARI THOROUGHBR 12
67 Benjamin Robert ZE CARIOCA 14
68 Tina Lund CENTINA 10 17
69 Alexia Hilpipre LEELANDI OLDBG Ret