Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
2/21/2020
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
69
2/20/2020 - 2/23/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN 0 0 37.38 $7,241.03
2 Tobias Meyer SEA COAST CONBALET 0 0 38.63 $5,792.82
3 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. 0 0 39.38 $4,344.61
4 Richard Vogel MORTON V'T MERELSNEST KWPN 0 0 39.49 $2,896.41
5 Barbara Schreuder-Wolf EYE OF THE TIGER 0 0 40.43 $2,027.48
6 John Steeghs GOOGLE WARMBLOOD 0 0 40.69 $1,593.02
7 Sanna Olsson KAHLUA DUCAET 0 0 41.08 $1,158.56
8 Gerrit Nieberg CHILLY 15 0 0 41.47 $868.92
9 Louisa Muller LORD LARRY 4 0 0 41.69 $868.92
10 Caroline Muller GARFIELD 0 0 44.24 $724.10
11 Elin Ott REMIX 0 4 38.42 $724.10
12 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS 0 4 38.62 $724.10
13 Sabrina Van Rijswijk HAPPYFEE 0 4 38.87 $114.03
14 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP 0 4 39.88 $114.03
15 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CAPITANO Z 0 4 42.03 $114.03
16 Patrick Lemmen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO 0 8 44.57 $114.03
17 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN OLD BWP 0 12 41.43 $114.03
18 Jean Charles Grandmontagne CARRERA DE NARCIMONT OLDBG 0 12 43.9 $114.03
19 Leon Thijssen FAMOUS H 0 Ret
19 Laura Hetzel QUANITA KWPN 0 WD
21 Laurens Houben DREAMLAND OLDBG 1
22 Natalia Belova MERCURY 1
23 Lisa Huep CALVILOT ZANG 1
24 Jaime Marsh JEWEL'S CHRYSTAL OS 1
25 Mario Stevens BOTAKARA OLDBG 4
26 Stephanie Bohe QUIRICI H 4
27 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z 4
28 Sophie Hinners CHERRY TANIA ZANG 4
29 Henrik Griese PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY 4
30 Hylke De Jong HEADLINE HANN 4
31 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z 4
32 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE ZANG 4
33 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO 4
34 Rupert Carl Winkelmann LYONHEART 4
35 Elisa Held EDONJA G 5
36 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH KWPN 5
37 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 5
38 Marit Huige C-GIGI VAN DE WIEL Z OLDBG 5
39 Monique Van Den Broek BUGANO DE L'ABBAYE 5
40 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 6
41 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO BWP 8
42 Teun Vestjens FIWALDA HOLST 8
43 Amanda Eriksson FIFTY CENT 8
44 Nick Van Den Broek COMPADRE VD HELLE 8
45 Noora Forsten CON CAYA HOLST 8
46 Robert Bruhns DSP CORBAIN DSP 8
47 Barbara Schnieper CAMARA BELLA CH 8
48 Jonathan Dixon GUUS-GELUK 8
49 Amelie Ottens QUINTUS 133 9
50 Maikel Van der Vleuten CANISHA 9
51 Niels Kersten AMERICAN 9
51 Eddie Moloney ANDIAMIX HERO Z 9
53 Basile Bettendorf AMADEUS D'ONCIERES 9
54 Paul Kennedy CORVETTE VAN OVERIS Z 9
55 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE 9
56 Helena Wist SAMURAI FI HOLSTEINER 12
57 Matthias Lucas ARMAND DE CORCY K 12
58 Luca Coata CRANDESSA BAD-WU 12
59 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA KWPN 12
60 Denis Nielsen JAMELA 17
61 Maja Burnell CALUNA Z 17
62 Ahmed Elsayed Mohsen COLOMBO ZANG 18
63 Pieter Keunen GASPAHR KWPN 19
64 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 Ret
64 Marielle Friesen CARTE BLANCHE HOLST Ret
64 Robbert Ehrens CLASSE 2 Ret
64 Malin Parmler LUCKY STAR VAN'T EIGENLO Ret
64 Kristian Houwen DROP SHOT VM Ret
69 Niels Bulthuis LA TOUCHA VAN DORPERHEIDE KWPN Eli