The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
11/24/2017
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
100
11/23/2017 - 11/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Graham Lovegrove JAKARTA BAVAR 0 0 35.83 $6,420.35
2 Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA BWP 0 0 35.88 $5,136.28
3 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R KWPN 0 0 36.37 $3,852.21
4 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO BWP 0 0 36.85 $2,568.14
5 William Whitaker FURMINT OS 0 0 37.1 $1,797.69
6 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 HSH 0 0 37.15 $1,412.47
7 Victor Bettendorf COLCHIQUE DU GIBET HOLST 0 0 38.09 $1,027.25
8 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 SCSL 0 0 38.1 $770.44
9 Elisabeth Meyer MONODIE H 0 0 40.88 $770.44
10 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM OS 0 4 34.06 $642.03
11 Michael Greeve TURBO Z KWPN 0 4 35.59 $642.03
12 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO ZANG 0 4 40.38 $642.03
13 Barbara Schnieper LOXLEY 99 HOLST 0 6 44.18 $104.39
14 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B 0 7 45.04 $104.39
15 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH KWPN 0 8 40.85 $104.39
16 Fabrice Schmidt VAGABON DES FORETS KWPN 0 19 53.87 $104.39
17 Mathijs Van Asten SIROCCO SF 0 WD
17 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE AES 0 WD
19 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF 1 $104.39
20 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 BWP 1 $104.39
21 Patrick Lemmen BEAU DU ROUET WESTF 1 $104.39
22 Sofie Yderstraede Buka CHAMPION DE QUIDAM RV OLDBG 2 $104.39
23 Jordy Van Massenhove JAMAICA VAN KOJAKHOEVE KWPN 2 $104.39
24 Abdel Said CALLISTO 4 $104.39
25 Willem Greve ELKE-MARIA M KWPN 4 $104.39
26 Joe Whitaker DIOLA KWPN 4
27 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT 4
28 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES BWP 4
29 Benedikte Rie Truelsen CASSINA Z SF 4
29 Niels Tacken CHENNA Z ZANG 4
31 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II ZANG 4
32 Anne-Marie Poels CHINTORELIO KWPN 4
33 Miriam Schneider CARTAGENA 17 HOLST 4
34 Tae Sato QUINTANA DE CAPITOL MECKL 4
34 Amke Stroman FORCHELLO WESTF 4
36 Soren Moeller Rohde QUARZ ASK WESTF 4
37 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q HOLST 4
38 Zuzana Zelinkova EVITA R KWPN 4
39 Paul Beecher EIS IKONA KWPN 5
40 Emile Tacken CAS BWP 5
41 Adir Abreu Junior HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF KWPN 5
42 Conor Swail DOMINO VAN DE VALHOEVE BWP 5
43 Maxime Harmegnies BANDIA KWPN 5
44 Yves Houtackers EXPRESSO HOLST 5
45 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS DUTCH WARM 5
46 Anna Dmitrieva COOL MAN 3 DSP 5
47 Angelie Von Essen DANIEL HOLST 5
48 Vincent Elbers FELCIDAD KWPN 5
49 Berenger Oudin TIO DE L HUYNE BWP 5
50 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 SF 5
51 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDESA'S CANNARY HOLST 5
52 Roger Chammas D. AMELUSINA R 54 HOLST 5
53 Sebastian Adams JACKSON KWPN 5
54 Antonio Alfonso CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT BWP 6
55 Amber Fijen CICA Z BELGIAN WA 6
56 Axel Vandoorne BAILEYS LOUIS 6
57 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 8
58 Michel Hendrix BAILEYS HOLST 8
59 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE KWPN 8
60 Dirk Ahlmann B LIVIA SF 8
61 Fransesca Ciriesi CALL ME SPOCK 8
62 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE HOLST 8
63 Mike Patrick Leichle SALITAIRE KWPN 8
64 Nadege Janssen CHECKPOINT CHACCO HANN 8
65 Stephanie Hennequin VOYOU DES NOUALLES RHEIN 8
66 Rafael Eden CITRONELLO Z SF 8
67 Cian O'Connor DONJO ZANG 9
68 Sophie Dalm REMAKE LANDE KWPN 9
69 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 SF 9
70 Jessica Toelstang LUIGI KWPN 9
71 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY OLDBG 9
72 Horst-Klaus Heleine CLAYTON 36 HANN 9
73 Alex Barr BETTILINA HOLST 9
74 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE KWPN 9
75 Ralph Slaats K CLASS Z BWP 9
76 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO ZANG 9
77 Isabell Bengtsson LET'S GO 9
78 Hans-Jorn Ottens CONFIDENCE 9 HANN 9
79 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen QUIDAM'S CHERIE WESTF 12
80 Martin Knudsen CANDY K OLDBG 13
81 Milan Lamers AMKE VAN DE BROEKKANT DWB 13
82 Lars Nieberg NABAB DE REVEL 13
82 Samantha Mackenzie HORSETELEX CARMEN MARIA BWP 13
84 Siri Martine Bakken UPWOOD KWPN 13
85 Mike Van Belle CASUALITY Z KWPN 16
86 Manon Hees WATERSTONE ZANG 17
87 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE 17
88 Karin Martinsen CAJZA CAVAT BWP 17
89 Karina Leichle SIRE D'ISIGNY SWB 17
90 Carsten Titsch OREAL DES ETAINS Z SF 20
91 Jeremy Sweetnam SIR LANDAL JOTER ZANG 22
92 Louise Saywell DASSLER BWB 24
93 Camilla Mazza Smit BERONA KWPN 29
94 James Davenport CHEERS TWIN KWPN 31
95 Viktor Birkenheier WANNEBE 2 SWB 33
96 Henk Van De Pol ENRIQUES OF THE LOWLANDS HOLST Ret
96 Samuel Hutton HERCULES BY IMMOFLUISTERA BWP Ret
96 Ashlee Harrison ZAHRA II BWP Ret
96 Charlotte Bettendorf JULYSSE KWPN Ret
96 Christoffer Lindenberg LEONIE 204 Ret