Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
12/18/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
58
12/16/2021 - 12/19/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Willem Greve GRANDORADO TN KWPN 0 0 36.26 $7,755.95
2 Mario Stevens STARISSA 0 0 36.69 $6,204.76
3 Bart Bles COMME-LAUDE W 0 0 36.93 $4,653.57
4 Leonie Peeters BELANDA 0 0 37.7 $3,102.38
5 Pia Reich PB CHACONIE 0 0 37.79 $2,171.67
6 Katharina Von Essen C - LOONA NRW 0 0 38.01 $1,706.31
7 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 0 0 39.28 $1,240.95
8 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 0 0 39.62 $930.71
9 Matheus Correa I.DENZEL V.H MEULENHOF 0 0 39.78 $930.71
10 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond HESJEDAL NL 0 0 43.74 $775.60
11 Rene Dittmer FARRERO 0 4 34.97 $775.60
12 Evelina Tovek MOEBOETOE V/D ROSHOEVE KWPN 0 4 36.9 $775.60
13 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking COLDPLAY 0 4 37.38 $183.21
14 Patrick Lemmen FULL OPTION VAN'T ZAND 0 4 37.81 $183.21
15 Max Nieberg HIGHWAY FBH 0 4 39.62 $183.21
16 Sabrina Van Rijswijk NOBEL VD BISSCHOP 0 4 40.33
17 Alexander Housen GRAFITTI P 0 5 50.57
18 Iris Michels BUGANO DE L'ABBAYE 0 8 37.02
19 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE 0 8 38.79
20 Lars Kersten HALLILEA OLDBG 0 16 38.59
21 Rossen Raitchev VERDI SH 1
22 Andrea Messersi KUSSICA 'T' 1
23 Laurens Houben EUROFIGHTER EP BWP 1
24 Margareth Eikner LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE 1
25 Daniela Haase VALENTIN 130 2
26 Barbara Schnieper JUDY KM 4
27 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF SWISS WB 4
28 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP BWP 4
29 Niels Kersten HIGH HOPES BWP 4
30 David Will STAKKATO ROUGE THOROUGHBR 4
31 Amanda Slagter ROYAL BLUE OLDENBURG 4
32 Sophie Hinners FAIR FIELD AES 4
33 My Relander EXPERT 4
34 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF 4
35 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 4
36 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO 4
37 Raf Kooremans NINI VAN HD 4
38 Alexander Butler EINDHOVEN 4
39 Gaj Riossa HERO KWPN 4
40 Kessy Van Berlo ERMA 5
40 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 5
42 Sebastian Adams NYJERC Z 5
43 Stella Rohlcke DELINA 8
44 Giampiero Garofalo CAVA KWPN 8
45 Henrik Von Eckermann CALIZI 8
46 Jorg Oppermann OLYMP 58 8
47 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO 8
48 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VAN DE LUCASHOEVE OS 8
49 Eric Van Der Vleuten INDIAN GOLD 9
50 Giulia Mattioli URANUS BOY 9
51 John Steeghs GOMEZ SF 9
52 Cecilie Hatteland IZONWINO 10
53 Tereza Vesela FERRARI 12
54 Oliver Lazarus NIGHT'S WATCH 14
55 Liam Deery VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO 17
56 Kyujin Lee CAMARGO CR HOLST 17
57 Richard Vogel LESSON PEAK Eli
57 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN HOLST Ret