Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
9/18/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
50
9/15/2021 - 9/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bart Van Der Maat CHICAGO 162 0 0 41.05 $7,755.95
2 Manon Hees ECHO VH GERENDAL Z 0 0 42.69 $6,204.76
3 Thiago Ribas Da Costa MALLITO 0 0 42.96 $4,653.57
4 Victoria Gulliksen BELLE FAYVINIA Z 0 0 43.15 $3,102.38
5 Emile Tacken CAS 0 0 44.35 $2,171.67
6 Niels Knape NAME IT KWPN 0 0 45.44 $1,706.31
7 Vasco Campana VIVANT 0 0 45.97 $1,240.95
8 Kira Gremme FLOWER GIRL 0 4 45.97 $930.71
9 Lea Fondevik Syversen HENDRIEK 0 8 50.09 $930.71
10 Nicola Philippaerts KHAN VD KATTEVENNEN Z 0 10 48.33 $775.60
11 Wilton Porter VIGAKATA 1 $775.60
12 Jonathan Ding EDITOR 4 $775.60
13 Luke Barham HELRITE SSH 4 $183.21
14 Alise Oken GELVERA 4
15 Niels Kersten HIGH HOPES DUTCH WARM 4
16 Lars Volmer ZYCARLO Z THOROUGHBR 4
17 Tobias Bremermann VICKY 216 4
18 Ellen Whitaker SPACECAKE HOLST 4
19 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE 4
20 Adir Dias De Abreu HUMBERTO ASK HOLSTEINER 4
21 Cameron Hanley ESI TOULOUSE 4
22 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z 4
23 Alexander Kumps LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE ZANG 4
24 Henrique Drumond IMPOSANT VAN DE RENGER 5
25 Andrea Calabro THATS ME Z 5
26 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele MAC JACK COURTIER 8
27 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY 8
28 Joseph Davison DENNY LOVE DELLA CACCIA OLDBG 8
29 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 8
30 Ruben Romp DADDYCOOL GO HOLST 8
31 Helena Lundback ANTINA V'T MERELSNEST Z KWPN 8
32 thijs Meulemeesters FALENTINA 9
33 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A 9
34 Matheus Correa ZEUSZ KWPN 9
35 Derin Demirsoy MINUIT VAN HET GROOTVELDHOF 9
36 Bruno Martins Costa EVEREST 12
37 Marek Maitala DILANDO IRISH SPOR 12
38 Mohamed Weaam EMPIRE 12
39 Tomasz Miskiewicz VELVET LAZAR 13
40 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECOND 13
41 Leo Buscher NAIREVE ESC NRPS 16
42 Thibault Vermeulen MERLOT DE MUZE 16
43 Esther Damman-Blekkink CORION 22
44 Harriet Cooper SMALL HERO Ret
44 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev DUKATO M Ret
44 Kaya Luthi QUINTANA ROO 2 KWPN Ret
44 Urmas Raag VAN DAMME Ret
44 Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE Ret
44 Stefanie Saperstein CHAPEAU Z Ret
44 Julie Welles ESTERO Ret