US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
9/11/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
53
9/8/2021 - 9/12/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Annika Ebert CHACCO-CHARLIE WESTF 0 0 38.66 $7,755.95
2 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP URANE DE TALMA 0 0 39.06 $6,204.76
3 Zazou Hoffman BLOOM DU PLESSIS SF 0 0 39.77 $4,653.57
4 Harry Charles ARALYN BLUE SELLE FRAN 0 0 39.81 $3,102.38
5 Sophie Hinners GALANDA MARA TH 0 0 40.25 $2,171.67
6 Mathijs Van Asten CHACCO'S CHERRY PS 0 4 39.83 $1,706.31
7 Cecilie Hatteland MISSY 0 4 42.82 $1,240.95
8 Stefanie Saperstein CHAPEAU Z 0 5 44.85 $930.71
9 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 0 8 38.36 $930.71
10 Niels Bulthuis LA TOUCHA VAN DORPERHEIDE 0 15 54.32 $775.60
11 Derin Demirsoy MINUIT VAN HET GROOTVELDHOF 1 $775.60
12 Mauricio Ruiz NEROLI VAN 'T KLAVERTJE VIER 1 $775.60
13 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo CLINTO T Z 1 $183.21
14 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO 1 $183.21
15 Patricio Pasquel DUBLIN SA 1
16 Chad Fellows CARREMENT J&F CHAMPBLANC HANN 1
17 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 1
18 Kei Okubo BOBBY BROWN 40 1
19 Jana Wargers I'M VERA OS 1
20 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 1
21 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 DANISH WAR 4
22 Pieter Clemens HULDE G 4
23 Lea Fondevik Syversen HENDRIEK 4
24 Michael Hughes MATCHO VAN DE MISHAGEN 4
25 Pim Mulder GYPSY D' USANCE 4
26 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 4
27 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA 4
28 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida INDIAN GOLD ZVDP 4
29 Niels Knape GANTURANO 4
30 Niels Kersten HIGH HOPES 5
31 Guillaume Foutrier CHARTRAINE PRE NOIR THOROUGHBR 5
32 Nina Mallevaey NIKKA VD BISSCHOP 5
33 Kevin Jochems QUATINKA 5
34 Fynn Muller-Rulfs COOL EDITION HANOVERIAN 5
35 Vladimir Tuganov GOOD MORNING B 5
36 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard FIRST LADY G 8
37 Omer Karaevli LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF DUTCH WARM 8
38 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO 8
39 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 8
40 Brian Walker CHACCOLETTO KWPN 9
41 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE 9
42 Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo VALENTINO MASSUERE 10
43 Harm Lahde GREY CHESTER 2 SF 12
44 Katerina Veselovska ECELANO DD 12
45 Samuel Hutton GIVENCHI KWPN 13
46 Yuri Mansur CHAPASS D'EMERAUDE 15
47 Oliver Pisarik DON CORLEONE 111 Z 17
48 Mohamed El Naggar CUPIDOR 17
49 Romain Potin UNE FOLIE DE L'OZ KWPN 18
50 Kathrin Stolmeijer UPERCUT DU VERY 18
51 Evie Buller DURETTE Z SF Ret
51 Kevin Martsch QUANDO VENGO Ret
51 Hasan Senturk LYCON 3 Ret