Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
7/31/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
56
7/28/2021 - 7/31/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Denis Lynch VISA Z 0 0 41.65 $7,755.95
2 Matthew Sampson GENEVE R 0 0 41.68 $6,204.76
3 Marcus Ehning COMME IL FAUT 5 0 0 42 $4,653.57
4 Pieter Clemens HULDE G WESTF 0 0 42.38 $3,102.38
5 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NARCOS VD SMIDSHOEVE 0 0 42.85 $2,171.67
6 Julie Welles UNDERCOVER 0 0 43.88 $1,706.31
7 Michael Hughes MAYA - S 0 0 44.15 $1,240.95
8 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 0 0 44.64 $930.71
9 Harold Megahey KINGSTON DSP 0 0 45.16 $930.71
10 Manon Hees ECHO VH GERENDAL Z 0 0 45.26 $775.60
11 Alise V. Oken GELVERA 0 0 45.84 $775.60
12 Tom Martens IWAN DUTCH WARM 0 0 46.67 $775.60
13 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY 0 0 50.35 $183.21
14 Ryan Sweetnam QUISTO HOLSTEINER 0 4 45.05 $183.21
15 Jan Claeys JUDY VAN DE BEEKHOEK 0 4 45.17
16 Brian Moggre HERA FBH 0 4 45.26
17 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z 0 4 45.29
18 Deirdre Reilly KAFKA VD HEFFINCK ZANG 0 4 49.2
19 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 0 4 50.75
20 Tim Prouve ECHOS SON Z 0 8 49.99
21 Ahmed El Naggar BALI DE L HERIBUS 1
22 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE SBS 4
23 Lars Kersten HALLILEA SF 4
24 Guillaume Foutrier CHARTRAINE PRE NOIR 4
25 Michael Greeve FERNANDO 4
26 Nicola Philippaerts MR UNO-K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE KWPN 4
27 Michel Hendrix HENDRICK'S HX 4
28 Niels Kersten GRANITO NOORDENHOEK 4
29 Patrick Doller CHA MU 4 5
30 Alberto Zorzi HAZY TOULANA 5
31 Gabryella Dufour CELEBRATION R-M 5
32 Niels Knape NAME IT 5
33 Molly Hay LUGAIGNAC DES POUPLIS 5
34 Ali Al Khorafi EWOUT K 5
35 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z BWP 8
36 Kara Chad FIREFLY W ZANG 8
37 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR 8
38 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida CARADO 3 HANOVERIAN 8
39 Caroline Devos-Poels CARPE DIEM DV Z WESTPHALIA 8
40 Tim Wilks DAUWDRUPPEL T & L Z ZANG 8
40 Emile Tacken CAS 8
42 Patrick Alkema CONRAD 155 KWPN 8
43 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP NINO DU ROTON 8
44 Max Kuhner EIC COOLEY JUMP THE Q 9
45 Brian Walker CHACCOLETTO 9
46 William Whitaker GALTUR 9
47 Fernando Martinez Sommer LADY VAN DE HAARTERHOEVE 9
48 Jenny Heinekamp HERTOCH VAN T PRINSENVELD 9
49 Romilly Simmons IN THE AIR BWP 10
50 Michael G Duffy RISING SON 10
51 Dave Maarse FALCO 13
52 Genevieve Meyer CORAL REEF CHACOLOT 18
53 Mohamed El Naggar CUPIDOR Ret
53 Chad Fellows TACHINI Z KWPN Ret
53 Holger Hetzel CHACCO-MO Ret
53 Charlotte Van Duppen DREAMCATCHER Z Ret