Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
1/26/2020
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
59
1/23/2020 - 1/26/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tim Rieskamp-Godeking QUERIDO 58 BWP 0 0 38.14 $9,558.16
2 Chloe Winchester STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO 0 0 38.38 $5,792.82
3 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO SWB 0 0 40.3 $4,344.61
4 Edwin Smits FAREZZO 0 0 40.71 $2,896.41
5 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP 0 4 36.67 $1,737.84
6 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN BWP 0 4 37.25 $1,303.38
7 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 0 4 37.73 $868.92
8 Patrick Lemmen GOOD MORNING B HOLST 0 4 39.87 $724.10
9 Tom Sanders COLARDE E 0 4 41.12 $579.28
10 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO KWPN 0 8 37.71 $579.28
11 Edward Levy BLUE MOON KWPN 1 $289.64
12 Nick Benterman DON DIABLO HX 1 $289.64
13 Elisabeth Meyer CHICAGO HD KWPN 1 $171.04
14 Felix Hassmann SIG CHACCINUS 4 $171.04
15 Gerrit Nieberg BEN 431 OS 4 $171.04
16 Malin Parmler LUCKY STAR VAN'T EIGENLO 4
17 Alexander Housen CASSANDRA HSP 4
18 Robinson Maupiler CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 4
19 Angelique Rusen CORICO Z 4
20 Sofia Kroon FIANA 4
21 Daisuke Fukushima CALOUSO 2 4
22 Douglas Lindelow JEZEBEL OS 4
23 Conor Drain DIALETTO PS BWP 5
24 Emilia Housen GENTLEMAN 5
25 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans A S BOMBAY OLDBG 5
26 Charlene Bastone SANLOU 5
27 Sebastian Adams DIAROLE 5
28 Katrin Eckermann CORNWELL 5
29 Philip Ruping CONTINENTAL BLUE WESTF 5
30 Georgia Tame CLYDE VA 5
31 Louise Saywell ARAKAN HOLST 5
32 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS 5
33 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer FIRST CLASS 5
34 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 5
35 Patrick Lam CLARON CR HOLST 5
36 Philipp Ahlmann DOLOCIA 5
37 Martin Reznicek COOLMAN 68 KWPN 5
38 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE HANN 8
39 Sophie Hinners CARLOTTA 212 8
40 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE WESTPHALIA 8
41 Rene Dittmer BURLINGTON RIVERLAND KWPN 8
42 Isheau Wong JUSSICA T 8
43 Sophia Schindlbeck CATINKA S 9
44 Sjaak Sleiderink GYPSY D' USANCE HOLST 9
45 Freek Vestjens HBR DON T TOUCH IT M 9
46 Antonia Ercken COOL FOX HR KWPN 9
47 Alexa Larkin JOLIE VAN'T ZOGGEHOF 9
48 Rodney Jongschaap JORDEN VAN DE KRUISHOEVE 13
49 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 BWP 13
50 Michael Jung MILL CREEK FILIPPA K HOLST 13
51 Teun Vestjens FIWALDA 13
52 Mike Kawai AS DE MAI 13
53 Katharina Offel CHANING TATUM SF 13
54 Irma Karlsson CHACCO STARA 16
55 Leon Thijssen DA VINCI OS 21
56 Loewie Joppen T J MULLANACROSS MALIRO KWPN 22
57 Koki Saito CALCENTO ISH 26
58 Vincent Voorn DE VLEUT OS Ret
58 Francisco Rocha KIPLING VAN ' T HAGENHOF Ret