Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
12/22/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
62
12/19/2019 - 12/22/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER KWPN 0 0 34.36 $9,407.64
2 Chloe Winchester STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO 0 0 34.68 $5,701.60
3 Max Routledge EBRIOLITA SWB 0 0 35.13 $4,276.20
4 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 0 0 35.34 $2,850.80
5 Adrienne Dixon KILLOSSERY KAIDEN OS 0 0 36.34 $1,710.48
6 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z ISH 0 0 36.35 $1,282.86
7 Markus Renzel C-STEFFRA ZANG 0 0 36.55 $855.24
8 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGE KALONE 0 0 36.92 $712.70
9 Daniel Meech CINCA 3 AA 0 0 38.93 $570.16
10 Doron Kuipers CENTOLINA RB 0 4 34.26 $570.16
11 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE HOLST 0 4 35.51 $285.08
12 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY 0 4 36.37 $285.08
13 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH AES 0 4 36.95 $171.04
14 Louise Saywell ARAKAN 0 4 37.12 $171.04
15 Neal Fearon TUILLEADH UISCE BEATHA 0 4 38.27 $171.04
16 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 0 4 40.91 $171.04
17 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 0 4 42.41
18 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO BWP 0 8 37.18
19 Giampiero Garofalo EZRA VAN W 0 8 41.03
20 Victor Bettendorf CHACTUS 0 9 51.07
21 Eric Van Der Vleuten SNOES OS 0 Eli
22 Jan-Pierre Fromberger CHACCODELLO 1
23 Laurens Houben FINE 1
24 Franziska Muller CORNADO'S QUEEN SWB 4
25 Dayro Arroyave QARMINA DE GREENBAY Z 4
26 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA 4
27 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE 4
28 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO KWPN 4
29 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP 4
30 Albert Zoer FLORIAN 4
31 Robinson Maupiler ZANTA Z KWPN 4
32 Beau Schuttelaar FLORIDA BALIA NI 4
33 Christian Kukuk MUMBAI 4
34 Michel Hendrix FAIR FIELD 4
35 John Steeghs GOOGLE 4
36 Angelique Hoorn EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE 4
37 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO KWPN 4
38 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 KWPN 4
39 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO OS 4
40 Joris Vergauwen TRESOR D ARSOUILLES OLDBG 4
41 Alexander Butler QUICK HAMLET 4
42 Lars Kersten KADDEE VAN DE KNUFFEL KWPN 5
43 Patrick Doller CHA MU 4 6
44 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ELEXIA 8
45 Graham Lovegrove SILVER WAVE KWPN 8
46 Kristian Houwen DROP SHOT VM 8
47 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST CRYSTAL DE LEAU (E.T) KWPN 8
48 Stephanie Bohe YOGHI 8
49 Guillaume Foutrier ENSING 8
50 Laura Hetzel QUANITA KWPN 8
51 Giovanni Consorti GAREZZO OLDBG 8
52 Oliver Lemmer OBORA'S CHLOE 8
53 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZE 9
54 Anna Maria Kuhlmann COVERGIRL DU TOULTIA 12
55 Pim Mulder FURIOSO Z 12
56 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA 16
57 Katharina Von Essen CALINA 16
58 Ameen Elmaghraby CONRAD 123 16
59 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK Ret
59 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K BWP Ret
59 Nicole Pavitt SOUTHEND DWB Ret
59 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE Ret