Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
3/31/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
58
3/28/2019 - 3/31/2019
1.08
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Luciana Diniz LENNOX KWPN 0 0 41.41 $9,407.64
2 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP FALCO OLDBG 0 0 43.44 $5,701.60
3 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN 0 0 43.5 $4,276.20
4 Marco Kutscher CASTELAN 3 OLDBG 0 0 45.07 $2,850.80
5 Emile Tacken CAS HOLST 0 0 45.11 $1,710.48
6 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP KWPN 0 0 45.34 $1,282.86
7 Cameron Hanley ESI TOULOUSE KWPN 0 0 45.51 $855.24
8 Rob Heyligers CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z 0 1 50.06 $712.70
9 Bertram Allen CALAFRIEDA 0 4 41 $570.16
10 Timothy Hendrix KIMMEL SCF HOLST 0 4 41.31 $570.16
11 Pieter Clemens QUINTINI 0 4 42.01 $285.08
12 Yuri Mansur Guerios IBELLE ASK 0 4 42.25 $285.08
13 Chad Fellows CONFIDENT OF VICTORY BWP 0 4 43.37 $171.04
14 Nicole Persson SAGOLDA WESTF 0 4 45.89 $171.04
15 Andreas Knippling CAPTAIN CARLOS OS 0 4 48.38 $171.04
16 Silvia Bazzani CASTRO W HOLST 1
17 Bart Bles KRISKRAS DV HOLST 1
18 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z BWP 1
19 Mohamed Talaat TABEA 20 ZANG 4
20 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA HOLST 4
21 Frank Schuttert LYONEL D KWPN 4
22 Felix Hassmann SIG CHACCINUS KWPN 4
23 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE OS 4
24 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CHACCOLINO SBS 4
25 Sanne Thijssen CARINJA 18 OS 4
26 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R HOLST 4
27 Edward Doyle Jr BILLY GUILDER KWPN 4
28 Doron Kuipers EMPIRE AES 4
29 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 KWPN 4
30 Louise Saywell GOLDEN ARROW OI KWPN 4
31 Evelina Tovek WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z 4
32 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 ZANG 4
33 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA KWPN 4
34 Markus Brinkmann KINGSTON VH AKENHOF BWP 4
35 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 5
36 Flaminia Straumann JE TAIME FLAMENCO HOLST 5
37 Denis Lynch LUKAS 1054 BWP 7
38 Lars Kersten H-CASSINO WESTF 8
39 Alexander Butler DEKATO BWB 8
40 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z 8
41 Lars Kuster CASH AND GO 2 ZANG 8
42 Piergiorgio Bucci CASAGO 9
43 Armin Schafer LB STALOUBET MANCIAIS 9
44 Niels Kersten CAN WIN SF 9
45 Antonio Alfonso REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND OS 9
46 Ameen Elmaghraby CONRAD 123 SF 11
47 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II 11
48 Jens Wawrauschek SCOUBIDOU 10 KWPN 13
49 Christian Ahlmann ATOMIC Z 15
50 Paul Crago JUNE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE SF 16
51 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL 16
52 Jack O'Donohue KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE BWP 16
53 Adir Dias De Abreu CHIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z BWP 18
54 Joost Martens FORTUNA Ret
54 Michel Hendrix DON DIABLO HX KWPN Ret
54 Daniele Augusto Da Rios AMERICAN KWPN Ret
54 Horst-Klaus Heleine DONNA Ret
58 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI Eli