US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
1/28/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
59
1/25/2018 - 1/28/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 KWPN 0 0 31.4 $9,934.48
2 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 0 0 32.07 $6,020.90
3 Nicole Persson BALOUNITO 0 0 32.28 $4,515.67
4 Emile Tacken CAS OLDBG 0 0 32.36 $3,010.45
5 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CHAMEUR 137 KWPN 0 0 33.17 $1,806.27
6 Christian Kukuk LUKAS 1054 WESTPHALIA 0 0 33.18 $1,354.70
7 Amy Inglis EVERY WAY WESTF 0 0 34.48 $903.13
8 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 BWP 0 0 35.81 $752.61
9 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP 4 $602.09
10 Vanessa Borgmann CASPAR IV KWPN 4 $602.09
11 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY WESTF 4 $301.04
12 Maksymilian Wechta LA CALIDAD SF 4 $301.04
13 Jana Wargers ESCULINO 3 HOLST 4 $180.62
14 Clarissa Lyra CATOKIA 2 HANN 4 $180.62
15 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL 4 $180.62
16 Emil Hallundbaek UNO'S SAFIER SF 4
17 David McPherson CAMALL 4
18 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 HOLST 4
19 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL KWPN 4
20 Paweena Hoppe CENINA BWP 4
21 Sandra Carlsson NEW HOLLAND OLDBG 4
22 Antonio Alfonso CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT 4
23 Yves Awouters CARISMA VON HARY Z BELGIAN WA 4
24 Gregory Wathelet IPHIGENEIA DE MUZE 4
25 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL BWP 4
26 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CONTADOR BWP 5
27 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT HOLSTEINER 8
28 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF BWP 8
29 Katrin Eckermann F.C. OKARLA BWP 8
30 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR KWPN 8
31 Jesse Luther CASTRO W KWPN 8
32 Iris Hakvoort DON'T TELL ME WHAT TO DO HOLST 8
33 Sanna Ingren Ohlson BE SPECIAL KWPN 8
34 Kai Antonius Reckmann TORNADO KWPN 8
35 Pieter Keunen DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS BWP 9
36 Karin Martinsen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO Z 9
37 Barbara Schnieper LOXLEY 99 SWB 12
38 Rebecca Hallberg Fischer URCO D'HOYO 12
39 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG BWB 12
40 Jan Wernke QUEEN RUBIN 5 BWP 12
41 Frederic Tillmann BY BALOU KWPN 12
42 Tadayoshi Hayashi COOL DOWN 7 OLDBG 12
42 Frederick Knorren CALLY 22 OLDBG 12
44 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 HANN 12
45 Chloe Winchester EMMA DWB 12
46 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ELUD 12
47 Aimee JONES NEVER LAST KWPN 12
48 Christine Dorenkamp LEPUS OLDBG 13
49 Reggy Hoffmann Fenten CRANILLI SVKWB 13
50 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR HANN 16
51 John Steeghs HERMAN HOF TER ZEEDYCKE BWP 16
52 Christoffer Lindenberg APPY CARA BWP 20
53 Rachel Steffen INAR C KWPN 21
54 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 Ret
54 Dave Maarse VALENTINO Z HOLST Ret
54 Douglas Lindelow CITTI 3 ZANG Ret
54 Matthew Sampson GLORIA VAN ZUUTHOEVE MECKL Ret
54 Michael Cristofoletti CHIKERIA BWP Ret
54 Hans-Jorn Ottens CASH HOLST Ret