Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of January 10, 2020
Week 2020-1
4/9/2017
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
61
4/6/2017 - 4/9/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI BWP 0 0 41.68 $8,612.67
2 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR 0 0 42.01 $5,219.80
3 Angelica Augustsson VAN DE EMMA WESTF 0 0 42.1 $3,914.85
4 Ben Asselin COOL FEELING RHEINLANDE 0 0 43.55 $2,609.90
5 Barbara Steurer-Collee BIG BOY 36 RHEIN 0 0 44.93 $1,565.94
6 Annabel Shields WET WET WET KWPN 0 4 38.34 $1,174.45
7 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA KWPN 0 4 40.17 $782.97
8 Mathias Norheden Johansen CASALINO 2 KWPN 0 4 41.72 $652.47
9 Nisse Luneburg WESTBRIDGE HOLST 0 4 42.48 $521.98
10 Jonathan Dixon CONTINIO KWPN 0 4 42.75 $521.98
11 Viktor Daem BACARDI OLDBG 0 4 42.94 $260.99
12 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SILVER SHINE KWPN 0 4 43.02 $260.99
13 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO OS 0 4 47.75 $156.59
14 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CARINA HOLST 0 Ret 77.14 $156.59
15 Eric Van der Vleuten Jr CASANTOS OLDBG 1 $156.59
16 Emma Falk SNOWBALL KWPN 1 $156.59
17 Matheus Correa HSL ARISMA SWB 4
18 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen BE COOL BH 4
19 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 KWPN 4
20 Emelie Hugoson-Feldt TURMALIN 1202 HANN 4
21 Bas Van der Aa CASSILIA SWB 4
22 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL LIGHTNING HOLST 4
23 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL 4
24 Carola Wegener CASPAR BLUE BWP 4
25 Laurie Touw CAREL VAN DONDEREN OLDBG 4
26 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 KWPN 4
27 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 HOLST 4
28 Pieter Keunen ALBAN 4
29 Ivan Dalton UMANO DES DRAGONS KWPN 4
30 Vincent Voorn DANTE SF 4
31 Riccardo Pisani DADDYGOLD KWPN 4
32 Kimberley Winsingh DIAMOND KWPN 4
33 Adir Abreu Junior HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF KWPN 4
34 Robert Puck ECLIPS BWP 4
35 Philipp Weishaupt CATOVER KWPN 5
36 Nynke De Vries BREGO R'N B HOLST 5
37 Anna Persson CASH MAN KWPN 8
38 Miriam Schneider CARTAGENA 17 SWB 8
39 Niels Knape JANOU MECKL 8
39 Jan Claeys CHARMEUR VH KLOOSTERHOF CSHA 8
41 Rodrigo Silva Morgado DONCHALANT BWP 8
42 Gitte Dahl CONAN KWPN 8
43 Selcuk Koksalan ANGELOTTIE 8
44 Paulina Malinowska CHIRIVELL KWPN 9
45 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE RHEIN 11
46 Julie De Pelsmaeker CONTENDRA 12
47 Steven Veldhuis DURAN DURAN HOLST 12
48 Leon Thijssen NO FEAR VD TICHELRIJ Z DUTCH WARM 12
49 Sanna Backlund WILHELMINA ZANG 12
50 Christopher Klasener EDWINA KWPN 12
51 Aurelin Georges Picot PAOLYNE DES PLAINS KWPN 12
52 Kai Terhoeven Urselmans AL HAWAJER ABU DHABI SF 13
53 Stella Rohlcke CRIMSON HOLST 14
54 Jule Luneburg STERNENBANNER 3 SWB 16
55 Amanda Ericsson CHABUM 2 HANN 17
56 Mark Bunting BRENNERGRAAF HOLST 17
57 Antonio Alfonso UNFORGETTABLE KWPN 24
58 Sebastian Adams UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE SI Eli
58 Kyle Timm H-CASSINO WARMBLOOD Eli
58 Emma Tallberg ARVEN BWB Eli
61 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 OLDBG Ret