Member News
Free Registration Now Open for 2021 US Equestrian Annual Meeting | January 13-17, 2021
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 18th, 2021 in observance of Martin Luther King Jr. Day.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER A

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
7/14/2017
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
66
7/12/2017 - 7/16/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF ZANG 0 0 28.75 $6,524.75
2 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER BWP 0 0 29.09 $5,219.80
3 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE 0 0 29.75 $3,914.85
4 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD SBS 0 0 29.94 $2,609.90
5 Diego Perez-Bilbao QUINTY DU BUISSON 0 0 30.34 $1,826.93
6 Vincent Lambrecht S & L THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS ZANG 0 0 30.61 $1,435.44
7 Timothy Hendrix JANOU 0 0 30.95 $1,043.96
8 Axel Vandoorne INDIGO CSHA 0 0 31.4 $782.97
9 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH BWP 0 0 32.12 $782.97
10 Francois Brichart BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS LU 0 0 32.17 $652.47
11 Walter Lapertot AMELIE 62 SBS 0 0 32.35 $652.47
12 Paul Kennedy DATERO H HANN 0 0 32.53 $652.47
13 Amre Hamcho AL MURTAJIZ KWPN 0 0 32.77 $104.39
14 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho VOLT DU THOT WESTF 0 0 33.29 $104.39
15 Isabelle Strom AIR JONHSEN Z SF 0 0 34.03 $104.39
16 Zoe Conter IRENICE HORTA ZANG 0 0 34.22 $104.39
17 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO BWP 0 0 34.47 $104.39
18 Cindy Van der Straten SANDOKAN 290 0 0 34.64
19 Jack Whitaker STREET HASSLE BH HANN 0
20 Antonio Alfonso INACHOS V.D. PAPENDIJK SELLE FRAN 0 0 36.79
21 Alexandre Sueur RIMBO DU CHATEAU BWP 0 0 37.58
22 Eleonore Lambillotte DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE SF 0 0 37.69
23 Laure Smans EMMALINDE VT GOOVAHOF SBS 0 0 38.74
24 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CRAZY QUICK BWP 0 4 28.36
25 Samuel Hutton ERP VAN WWW.OLLAND.BIZ OLDBG 0 4 30.5
26 Wilm Vermeir DALILA DE LA POMME KWPN 0 4 31.13
27 Vladya Reverdin EDISON SBS 0 4 33.75
28 Grant Wilson TRIX TRAX BELGIAN WA 0 4 34.87
29 Emilie Conter VIVA HOLST 0 4 37.08
30 Ra'ad Naser DOLCE M KWPN 0 4 40.42
31 Katrijn Van Hoecke IDENTITY DE MUZE KWPN 0 8 37.25
32 Bernardo Naveillan VOISINE DE NORMANDIE BWP 0 8 39.84
33 Ioli Mytilineou BROADWAY SF 1
34 Thibeau Spits DOLCE VITA DH KWPN 4
35 Viggo Bjorklund ABU DHABI GOLD BWP 4
36 Oliver Lazarus BAGHEERA BLUE 4
37 Emma Augier De Moussac KANONJA OLDBG 4
38 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST B52 F Z OLDBG 4
39 Diana Marsa-LaFarge SALTO DES CASTY ZANG 4
40 Manuel Fernandez-Saro DEVOTION SF 4
41 Bart Anthonissen LARNACA KWPN 4
42 Michael G. Duffy CHAPPO CHEY 4
43 Dayro Arroyave ESTORIL NH WESTF 4
44 Robert Murphy CHABLIS KWPN 4
45 Philippe Leoni VELLEDA DE TALMA KWPN 4
46 Sadri Fegaier COMTESSE VT ERTSENHOF Z SF 4
47 Paige Jacobs WODAN M ZANG 4
48 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez ALAMO KWPN 4
49 Leah DeMartini FIRTH OF LORNE KWPN 4
50 Olivier Philippaerts FOREVER D'ARCO TER LINDEN HANN 5
51 Mohamed El Naggar JACKOBOND P VD ZWARTBLESH BWP 5
52 Jessica Mendoza HORST VAN DE MISPELAERE BWP 8
53 Pieter de Jager REVE DE BACON BWP 8
54 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z SF 8
55 Marcel Marschall CRYSTAL 17 ZANG 8
56 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT HOLST 8
57 Pieter Vandierendonck ELINI VH COSTERVELD BWB 8
58 Max O'Reilly Hyland DORADO BWP 8
59 Emily Mason EXPLOSION W 9
60 Lander De Bruyn JASMIN VAN DE KWEKENHOEVE DUTCH WARM 9
61 Emily Short BEAUMONT WV BWP 12
62 Ilaria Sutera TABRIZ DE LABARDE KWPN 12
63 Francois Mathy, Jr CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG SF 20
64 Carolina Drummond ISTAR VAN DE MEERDIJK Ret
64 Johan Demolder GOLDFEE BWP Ret
64 Emmanuelle Mille DIOR I Z Ret