Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/10/2021
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
58
7/7/2021 - 7/11/2021
1.70
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 CHAGANUS 0 0 37.16 $20,596.64
2 Harry Charles STARDUST OS 0 0 37.45 $12,482.81
3 Kent Farrington ORAFINA 0 0 38.2 $9,362.11
4 Abdel Said BANDIT SAVOIE KWPN 0 0 38.7 $6,241.41
5 Bernard Briand Chevalier BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY 0 0 42.27 $3,744.84
6 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL 0 4 38.91 $2,808.63
7 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY 0 4 40.73 $1,872.42
8 Cian O'Connor KILKENNY SF 0 4 46.59 $1,560.35
9 Duarte Romao CAYMAN JOLLY JUMPER 0 8 41.19 $1,248.28
10 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S 0 8 42.58 $1,248.28
11 Ioli Mytilineou L'ARTISTE DE TOXANDRA 1 $624.14
12 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY 4 $624.14
13 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen HAPPY FEETS HEARTBEAT 4 $183.21
14 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer FIRST CLASS 4 $183.21
15 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 4 $183.21
16 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 4
17 Daniel Deusser KIANA VAN HET HERDERSHOF 4
18 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NARCOS VD SMIDSHOEVE 4
19 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat BLUSHING 4
20 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 4
21 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM DSP 5
22 Lexi Ray EVITA 5
23 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) DUTCH WARM 8
24 Lorenzo De Luca AMARIT D'AMOUR HANN 8
25 Patricio Pasquel BABEL WESTF 8
26 Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane HORTENSIA VAN DE LEEUWERK CCDM 8
27 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) DIABLO BLANCO 8
28 Niels Bruynseels GANCIA DE MUZE OS 8
29 Laura Kraut GOLDWIN 8
30 Matthew Sampson CONNECTICUT BELGIAN WA 8
31 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 CHACCOPHANIE 8
32 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO 8
33 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER Z HANN 8
34 Therese S. Henriksen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBERG 8
35 Gregory Wathelet EDESA'S BASANTOS BWP 8
36 Nicola Philippaerts MOYA VD BISSCHOP KWPN 8
37 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS 9
38 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z BWP 9
39 Marit Haarr Skollerud BIG BANG DES GENETS 9
40 Silvia Bazzani BUBALOU 9
41 Andrej Pavlovic IDEAL DU BLOFAGNU Z 9
42 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom CHACCATARA 9
43 Alise V. Oken GELVERA 12
44 Riccardo Pisani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z DUTCH WARM 12
45 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS ZANG 12
46 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida DELVAUX 12
47 Christophe Vanderhasselt KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE KWPN 13
48 Andrzej Oplatek DIAROUBET 17
49 Emilie Conter KALEJANDRO D 20
50 Tom Sneppe JADE VAN HET GROENE DAK 21
51 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 BWP Ret
51 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT WESTF Ret
51 Jane Annett BILLY TUDOR BWP Ret
51 Antonio Marinas Soto L'ESPOIR D'OPALINE VD CAATSHOE Ret
51 Chloe Aston KAPPA PLAY Ret
51 Michael Hughes SX HIDALGO VG Ret
51 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z BWP Ret
51 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z ZANG Eli