The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
7/15/2017
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
59
7/12/2017 - 7/16/2017
1.54
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE HOLST 0 0 37.19 $21,290.52
2 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP SF 0 0 37.93 $12,903.34
3 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli EXTRA VAN ESSENE BWP 0 0 38.4 $9,677.50
4 Michael Whitaker CALISTO BLUE BWP 0 0 38.5 $6,451.67
5 Daniel Deusser CLINTOP 2 OS 0 0 39.26 $3,871.00
6 Olivier Philippaerts HENNA DE GOEDEREEDE BWP 0 0 39.68 $2,903.25
7 Eve Jobs TINY TOON SEMILLY BWP 0 0 40.94 $1,935.50
8 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z SF 0 4 39.84 $1,612.91
9 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z 0 8 44.94 $1,290.33
10 Emma Augier De Moussac BELLA BROWN ZANG 1 $1,290.33
11 Zoe Conter SOORY DE L'HALLALI KWPN 4 $645.16
12 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M SF 4 $645.16
13 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT KWPN 4 $208.79
14 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST IDEO D'O SF 4 $208.79
15 Nicola Philippaerts H&M ZILVERSTAR T BWP 4 $208.79
16 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES BWP 4
17 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE SBS 4
18 Julio Arias LENNOX LUIS SBS 4
19 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS SA 4
20 Jessica Mendoza TOY BOY BWP 4
21 Guillaume Foutrier BRENTANO D'AMAURY BELGIAN WA 4
22 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC SBS 4
23 Jasmine Chen NINYON CDE 4
24 Gilles Thomas CANTARIO OS 4
25 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 HOLST 4
26 Abdel Said JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE ISH 5
27 Timothee Anciaume KIAMON BWP 5
28 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO 5
29 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME SA 8
30 Vincent Lambrecht BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS BWP 8
31 Harry Charles CONTROE SBS 8
32 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z KWPN 8
33 Paul Kennedy EIS ISAURA ZANG 8
34 Abdulrahman Alrajhi CHILLI PEPPER VD HELLE BWP 9
35 Shane Breen LAITH BWP 9
36 Tim Van Den Broeck ITACKIE DEUX HANO 9
37 Rik Hemeryck BRETLING DU PARADIS Z BWP 9
38 Cindy Van der Straten CHACCO R ZANG 9
39 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA 12
40 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VADETTA VH METTENHOF OS 12
41 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC 12
42 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHACOTE 12
43 Karim El Zoghby CAVEMAN DH Z OLDBG 12
44 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE ZANG 12
45 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CONTIFEX SF 16
46 Bernardo Naveillan UGO DU BARQUET WESTF 16
47 Samuel Hutton CONCHO SF 21
48 Dayro Arroyave ADELE HOLSTEINER Eli
49 Manuel Fernandez-Saro DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS HOLST Ret
49 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE Z Ret
49 Richie Moloney CARRABIS Z BWP Ret
49 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi LEJANO ZANG Ret
49 Petronella Andersson IVOOR VT PARADIJS HOLST Ret
49 Eleonore Lambillotte ALASKA VGZ BWP Ret
49 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT ZANG Ret
49 William Funnell BILLY FANTA Ret
49 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG Ret
49 Diego Perez-Bilbao HH BEST BUY BWP Ret
49 Mohamed Talaat TABEA 20 HOLST Ret