Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
7/9/2017
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
50
7/5/2017 - 7/9/2017
1.02
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pieter Devos GIN D KWPN 0 0 37.18 $21,290.52
2 Nicola Philippaerts AIKIDO Z BWP 0 0 37.24 $12,903.34
3 Koen Vereecke GLASGOW MB ZANG 0 0 39.18 $9,677.50
4 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z BWP 0 0 40.14 $6,451.67
5 Justine Tebbel LIGHT STAR 4 ZANG 0 0 40.94 $3,871.00
6 Sayre Happy DOLINN HANN 0 0 41.13 $2,903.25
7 Philip Houston CHALANDA KWPN 0 4 40.43 $1,935.50
8 Constant Van Paesschen HAMLET VD DONKHOEVE OS 0 5 52.46 $1,612.91
9 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S BWP 0 8 39.56 $1,290.33
10 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V KWPN 0 8 39.93 $1,290.33
11 Darragh Kenny C'EST BEAU NWB 1 $645.16
12 Janika Sprunger BACARDI VDL 1 $645.16
13 Marit Haarr Skollerud STALYPSA 1 $260.99
14 Petronella Andersson ECLATANT OLDBG 4
15 Niels Bruynseels HIMALAYA VH MOLENHOF KWPN 4
16 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S BWP 4
17 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II SP 4
18 Jonna Ekberg JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP HOLST 4
19 Mark McAuley UTCHAN DE BELHEME BWP 4
20 Julie Welles VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z SF 4
21 Marc Houtzager MR. EUROPE DWB 4
22 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA KWPN 4
23 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO 4
24 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN 5
25 Eve Jobs TINY TOON SEMILLY BWP 5
26 Laura Klaphake SILVERSTONE G SF 5
27 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SILVER SHINE SWB 5
28 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES OS 8
29 Julio Arias INSHALLAH DE MUZE SBS 8
30 Kevin Staut VENDOME D'ANCHAT HDC BWP 8
31 Angelique Rusen REAVNIR SF 8
32 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z WESTF 8
33 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA ZANG 8
34 Jasmine Chen NINYON HANN 8
35 Reed Kessler CHRISTY 3 OS 8
36 Olivier Philippaerts ICOS WESTF 8
37 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE BWP 9
38 Sven Van Dijck DANTE SBS 9
39 Leonie Peeters AL CAPONE KWPN 10
40 Katharina Offel JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z 10
41 Daniel Deusser TOBAGO Z ZANG 11
42 Vincent Lambrecht BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS ZANG 12
43 John Whitaker CRUMLEY SBS 12
44 Viggo Bjorklund UNCLE BLUE HANN 13
45 Frederic Vernaet GIN DUIDAM SWEDISH WA 13
46 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO BWP 13
47 Zoe Conter IRENICE HORTA HOLST Eli
47 Emma Augier De Moussac BELLA BROWN BWP Eli
49 Michael Whitaker BALTIMORE VDM KWPN Ret
49 Jessica Mendoza CONSTANCE KWPN Ret