Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/11/2021
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
69
7/7/2021 - 7/11/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Petronella Andersson CASSINA Z 0 0 36.45 $10,076.63
2 Lorenzo De Luca CALINKA DE BOYER ZANG 0 0 36.61 $6,107.05
3 James Peeters NADAL HERO & DB 0 0 37.79 $4,580.29
4 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE 0 0 40.69 $3,053.53
5 Alexandra Amar VINCY DU GUE 0 0 41.15 $1,832.12
6 Maxim Godecharle KING VAN ESSENE SF 0 0 41.37 $1,374.09
7 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY 0 0 41.48 $916.06
8 Evelyne Putters EYE OF THE TIGER HOLSTEINER 0 4 35.78 $763.38
9 Harry Charles ARALYN BLUE KWPN 0 4 36.36 $610.71
10 Charlotte Bettendorf MURAKAMI GP Z 0 4 36.61 $610.71
11 Kendra Claricia Brinkop DE FLIPPER 0 12 47.18 $305.35
12 Ines Van Den Bosch GO GO KWPN 0 30 49.41 $305.35
13 Zoe Conter MA BELLE 1 $122.14
14 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CHICCA BLUE 3 1 $122.14
15 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A 1 $122.14
16 Emma Stoker NAZARINE VD AXELHOEVE KWPN 1 $122.14
17 Dominique Hendrickx NO-COMMENT DE SEPTON 1 $122.14
18 Marit Haarr Skollerud NELSON VAN 'T ROOSAKKER 1 $122.14
19 Mira Hoidal BOLEYBAWN AASHA 1
20 Matthew Sampson CURRAGHGRAIGUE OBOS FLIGHT 4
21 Nicolas Toro BALOUBELLE 4
22 Joe Clee BALLINALARD 4
23 Filippo Tabarini MANOU DE MUZE 4
24 Agathe Vacher SKIP ROCK 4
25 William Walker USTINO 4
26 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CHERRY TANIA 4
27 Axel Van Colen DARKHORSE BRIMBELLES 4
28 Melanie Cloarec CHIDAME Z 4
29 Rik Nauta KIA MARIA VD POTAARDE ZANG 4
30 Guillaume Foutrier SEX APPEAL 111 Z 4
31 Camilla Siekmann ECOLANO VS ROMANO 4
32 Harold Megahey KINGSTON 5
33 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN 5
34 Viktor Daem GHOST Z 5
35 Luis Ferreira DRISS DE KERGLENN 5
36 Aniek Diks GREENDAY 5
37 James Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX KWPN 5
38 Stephanie Andries MYSTIC LADY BWP 5
39 Christopher Megahey DORIANO DE BLONDEL 5
40 Filip Lacus COOL BEAUTY 5
41 Gregory Wathelet ARGENTINA DE LA MARCHETTE 8
42 Mathias Hazebroek GRAN MAMUT 8
43 Michael Hughes GEORGE Z SELLE FRAN 8
44 Max Sebrechts LADY OPTIMA 8
45 Maria Louise Kingsrod URIOSO DE LAUME 8
46 Sophia Schindlbeck GISCA SF 9
47 Dimme D'Haese COMME IL FAUT 9
48 Duarte Romao APREMIER KWPN 9
49 Jeroen Appelen NERO DE SEMILLY N. 9
50 Alberto Marquez Galobardes DRY CORN 9
51 Eleonore Lambilliotte CAMILLO Z 9
52 Therese S. Henriksen CYCLONE L'EPIVENT 9
53 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida INDIAN GOLD 9
54 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CAYENNE Z 9
55 Alessandro Scroccaro STAN KJ 10
56 Faustine Laferrerie DARJEE D'AUTHUIT 12
57 Andrzej Oplatek ODILE DU SOUFFLET 13
58 Marie Skei STOLINE PWR 13
59 Kris Christiaens NEMO VD BERGHOEVE 13
60 Andrej Pavlovic ALEA IACTA EST JVH Z 15
61 Stephanie D'Andrimont DAMASKUS VAN DE KAPEL 18
62 Alexandre Sueur ERLINDA Eli
62 Elisa Strubbe GREY BOY B Eli
62 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon SEAWILLOW Ret
62 Benjamin Robert BALDWYN DE CHANDOR Eli
62 Tim Wilks DAUWDRUPPEL T & L Z Ret
62 Raphael Goehrs INALHO DEL AMOR Ret
62 Alise V. Oken LANGLEY HX Ret
62 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER DUTCH WARM Ret