Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/4/2021
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
73
6/30/2021 - 7/4/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guillaume Foutrier SEX APPEAL 111 Z 0 0 38.49 $10,076.63
2 Maria Louise Kingsrod URIOSO DE LAUME 0 0 38.75 $6,107.05
3 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NECTOR VD BISSCHOP SF 0 0 39.01 $4,580.29
4 Marthe Heudens KISS - KISS VAN HET ENDHOUSE 0 0 40.22 $3,053.53
5 Janelle Larsson STARALME ESC Z 0 0 40.61 $1,832.12
6 Cian O'Connor TAJ MAHAL ZANG 0 4 43.96 $1,374.09
7 Tom Wachman H H FIREBALL 0 8 40.73 $916.06
8 Eric Lamaze ECLATANT SELLE FRAN 0 8 55.28 $763.38
9 Benjamin Robert BALDWYN DE CHANDOR KWPN 1 $610.71
10 Aniek Diks GREENDAY 1 $610.71
11 Leonie Peeters LA LOU KWPN 4 $305.35
12 Anthony Philippaerts CALYPSO DE BLONDEL 4 $305.35
13 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER 4 $122.14
14 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S 4 $122.14
15 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE KWPN 4 $122.14
16 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES SF 4 $122.14
17 Gustav Christian Jacobsen CHACCORINA 4 $122.14
18 Max Sebrechts LADY OPTIMA WESTF 4 $122.14
19 Jenny Krogsaeter BLING VD DUVELSHOEVE Z 4 $122.14
20 Axel Van Colen DARKHORSE BRIMBELLES 4
21 Maxime Rius CRACK DU VILPION 4
22 Filippo Tabarini MANOU DE MUZE 4
23 Arthur Le Vot CACAO JMG 4
24 Niels Bruynseels DELUX VAN T & L 4
25 Michael Cristofoletti LEZARO SBS 5
26 Therese S. Henriksen SANTOS Z 5
27 Kris Christiaens NEMO VD BERGHOEVE 6
28 Alexis Borrin DOLIGO DE ST LEGER 8
29 Charlotte Bettendorf MURAKAMI GP Z 8
30 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT 8
31 Marco Carli ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE SF 8
32 Matthew Sampson GENEVE R UNKNOWN 8
33 Tim Wilks DIAMANTHELLA VG Z 8
34 Max Wachman IKAROS 8
35 Frederic Bouvard LUBIE DE L'ELAN 8
36 Michael Hughes MATCHO VAN DE MISHAGEN 8
37 Zoe Conter MA BELLE 8
38 Evelyne Putters EYE OF THE TIGER 8
39 Adeline Lemens AUSTIN DES CEDRES KWPN 8
40 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva NEVADO DEL RUIZ 8
41 Conor Drain IMAGINE 8
42 Emilie Conter KALEJANDRO D 9
43 Simon Morssinkhof CATOKI'S CORNET 9
44 Katharina Offel CORNIDO 9
45 Agathe Vacher SKIP ROCK 9
46 Luis Ferreira DRISS DE KERGLENN 9
47 Camilla Siekmann JACKSON 9
48 Elias Artoul GLENN BWP 9
49 Charlotte Van Duppen DREAMCATCHER Z 10
50 Kelly Vandousselaere DIACHRON 10
51 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR SLS 12
52 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART 12
53 Christopher Megahey E-MAITRESSE TVH Z DWB 12
54 Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez ARAGON LA GARETTE Z 12
55 Louise Losfeld IOWA VAN HET POLDERHOF 12
56 Claire McKean BICHE DU TIBLO BWP 12
57 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE 13
58 Philippa Wildfang Linde CHOPPINE DU BIDOU 13
59 Maxime Harmegnies DIOSA DE LAUBRY Z 13
60 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 14
61 Joe Clee PILOU DANISH WAR 16
62 Anouk De Proft MONACO DU CHABLI 17
63 Andrej Pavlovic ALEA IACTA EST JVH Z 18
64 Axel Vandoorne BEST CHOICE VD WARESLAGE Z 19
65 Makayla Barta CIRDANO VD VIJVERHOEVE Z 20
66 James Peeters J ADORE ZANGERSHEI 21
67 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CORLENSKY IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP Ret
67 Kai Zeevi COOLER THAN ME Ret
67 Laura Monier PIALOTTA B HOLST Eli
67 Ines Van Den Bosch VEDETTE Ret
67 Kara Chad FIREFLY W Eli
67 Nadege Janssen MERSEY VDB Ret
67 Dominique Hendrickx NO-COMMENT DE SEPTON Ret