Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/26/2021
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
69
6/23/2021 - 6/27/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA BWP 0 0 34.93 $10,076.63
2 Stefanie Carroll HIGH POINT VDL WESTF 0 0 35.95 $6,107.05
3 Tim Wilks DIAMANTHELLA VG Z 0 0 36.6 $4,580.29
4 Tom Wachman DINARO 0 4 37.31 $3,053.53
5 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S 0 4 38.18 $1,832.12
6 Max Wachman IKAROS KWPN 0 4 38.33 $1,374.09
7 Matthew Sampson GENEVE R 0 4 38.59 $916.06
8 Giampiero Garofalo SILVERTOPS CHACCO OLD 1 $763.38
9 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CHICCA BLUE 3 1 $610.71
10 Lexi Ray EVITA 1 $610.71
11 Arthur Le Vot CORAZON DUTCH WARM 1 $305.35
12 Jenny Krogsaeter CURIOUS FRIDAY 1 $305.35
13 Justine Tebbel COTE DE PABLO 1 $122.14
14 Marit Haarr Skollerud NELSON VAN 'T ROOSAKKER 1 $122.14
15 Janelle Larsson KINGSTON 43 1 $122.14
16 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H.BIG ACTION 4 $122.14
17 Niels Bruynseels LUCA VAN'T EIGENLO 4 $122.14
18 Richard Kierkegaard QUEENESSA VERDI 4 $122.14
19 Samuel Hutton GIVENCHI 4
20 Simone Blum CECILE 30 4
21 Charlotte Bettendorf DISPO CECE 4
22 Kara Chad FIREFLY W 4
23 Harry Charles ARALYN BLUE 4
24 Evelyne Putters UITH DE ROTES 4
25 Paris Sellon ATTOUCHA SF 4
26 Jeroen Appelen NITOUCHE V / H HULSTENHOF ZANGERSHEI 4
27 Emma Stoker CORNETBOY 4
28 Tali Dejong HEAVENLY STAR 4
29 Max Sebrechts LADY OPTIMA KWPN 4
30 Axel Vandoorne BEST CHOICE VD WARESLAGE Z 5
31 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH 5
31 Sienna Charles CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z OLDENBURG 5
33 Patrick Mc Entee BEST OF MURY MARAIS Z ZANG 5
34 Emanuele Gaudiano STALENSKY PS 5
35 Kevin Jochems CAREFUL H 5
36 Emilie Conter KALEJANDRO D 5
37 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE 5
38 Ransome Rombauer EMORKUS RE 6
39 Linn Hamann CATELLY DUTCH WARM 6
40 Patricia Guery MARGRIET DE MARIPOSA 6
41 Julia Houtzager-Kayser HIGH FIVE 7
42 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 CHACCO-SAN 8
43 Charlotte Jacobs EDOCENTA 8
44 Anthony Philippaerts JANGO S OLDENBURG 8
45 Chris Sorensen CHINOX BWP 8
46 Valentin Singer DANCER VAN DE HELLE HOLST 8
47 Alise V. Oken LANGLEY HX SBS 9
48 Camilla Siekmann JACKSON DUTCH WARM 9
49 Benny Naessens MISTRAL VAN DE VOGELZANG BWP 9
50 Julie Welles VINS VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z 9
51 Cian O'Connor DOURADOS 2 10
52 Frederic Vernaet LAVALLINO TER KLOMP 10
53 Isabelle Strom AIR JONHSEN Z 10
54 Zoe Conter NATAN VAN 'T LAARHOF ZANG 10
55 Filippo Tabarini MANOU DE MUZE 13
56 Anastasiya Bondarieva QUICKBORN 8 13
57 Camille Demolie CHICA FINO 13
58 Koen De Waele SIMPLY MAGIC KDW Z HANN 13
59 Jana Wargers HARDESSA 14
60 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa MISS-SARAJEVO IMPERIO EGIPCIO 14
61 Elias Artoul GLENN 14
62 Andreas Theurer COULTHARD 17 16
63 Wael Mahgary FEELING LUCKEY 17
64 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom NICE GIRL DE MUZE Z KWPN 21
65 Christopher Klasener QUICK JUMP W Ret
65 Ines Van Den Bosch INFINITY VD HEFFINCK Ret
65 Henrik Von Eckermann HUGO BOSS Ret
65 Gilles Thomas MIU MIU VAN OVERIS Ret
65 Louise Losfeld IOWA VAN HET POLDERHOF Ret