Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

JUMP FOR URYADI'S VILLAGE GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
6/2/2018
CSI2* ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN - LANGLEY BC, CAN
Peter Holmes
61
5/29/2018 - 6/3/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Claire McKean EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF BELGIAN WA 0 0 38.9 $9,350.24
2 John Perez EXTRA MINKUS BWB 0 0 39.02 $5,666.81
3 Sofia Larrea B GIGOLO KWPN 0 0 39.16 $4,250.10
4 Antonio Maurer CHACSTARA 2 BWP 0 0 39.36 $2,833.41
5 Fernando Martinez Sommer IMKE VAN T KIEZELHOF OS 0 0 39.43 $1,700.04
6 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE BWP 0 0 39.69 $1,275.03
7 Jennifer Gates DOLINN 0 0 40.95 $850.01
8 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL KWPN 0 4 37.11 $708.34
9 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro CAREYES HOLST 0 4 37.9 $566.68
10 Chandler Meadows DAMIAN OLDBG 0 4 39.17 $566.68
11 Jennifer Gates CADENCE KWPN 0 4 39.89 $283.34
12 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate DAVINCI 0 4 39.92 $283.34
13 Lorenza O'Farrill CALVIRA KWPN 0 4 41.39 $79.81
14 Hilary Mc Nerney BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY 0 4 41.47 $79.81
15 Vanessa Hood STOKKHOLM KWPN 0 8 40.26 $79.81
16 Ashlee Bond CORNANCER OLDENBURG 0 31 65.04 $79.81
17 Federico Fernandez GRAND SLAM WESTF 0 Eli
18 James Brennan CANTINO 9 HOLSTEINER 0 Ret
18 Carlos Hank Guerreiro QUANTADOR 3 HOLST 0 Ret
20 John Perez CLASSIC VERTE WESTF 1
21 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate JACK WHITE KWPN 1
22 Karrie Rufer MAI TAI 2 4
23 Francisco Pasquel NARANJO WESTPHALIA 4
24 Nicolas Pizarro CHARATINUS SF 4
25 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CHASANNO OLDBG 4
26 Richard Spooner ARTHOS R OS 4
27 Enrique Gonzalez SEBASTIAN DUTCH WARM 4
28 Richard Fellers STEELBI SF 4
29 Keri Potter DIABOLICAL C SWB 4
30 Sayre Happy CELENA VDL OLDENBURG 4
31 Eugenio Garza Perez BARIANO KWPN 4
32 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 BWP 4
33 Eduardo Menezes DIMITRI OLDBG 4
34 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY KWPN 4
35 Juan Pablo Jimenez Torres RELIC LS BWP 4
36 Austin Krawitt CHOOSE ME 4 CCDM 5
37 Joelle Froese ROMEOS CHILD HOLSTEINER 5
38 Marcelo Galan INTERO OH HOLST 8
39 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro SICANTA BWP 8
40 Joelle Froese ONYX OLDBG 8
40 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CONCOLUE 8
42 Kyle King ESCUDO'S TRIUMPH OS 8
43 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST HANNO 8
44 Chandler Meadows SOLEIL DE CORNU CH 8
45 Daniel Coyle RIDLEY WARMBLOOD 8
46 Patricio Pasquel DON AURELIO 3 CSHA 8
47 Guillermo Obligado TORNADO WESTF 9
48 Simon McCarthy CE CE SENIOR SWB 9
49 Mattie Hatcher COLDPLAY HOLSTEINER 9
50 Elizabeth Gingras CAPTAIN WESTF 10
51 Richard Fellers WORDSWORTH II KWPN 12
52 Chenoa McElvain WALLSTREET RC SCOTTISH S 13
53 Mariano Maggi CELINE BURME 16
54 Samantha Buirs CAPPANALEIGH COCO 20
55 Eduardo Menezes H5 BALOU'S CAPTAIN ISH 21
56 Samantha Starratt AKOLITO OS 29
57 Enrique Gonzalez H5 ZAPZERAP WESTF Ret
57 Federico Fernandez PEGASSO Ret
57 Karrie Rufer CLAPTON HOLST Ret
57 Fabio Leivas Da Costa RANDON PLEASURE DWB Ret
61 Vanessa Hood GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD SELLE FRAN Eli