Member News
CDC Announcement and New Update to the USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Regarding Fully-Vaccinated Participants
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HITS OCALA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 14, 2021
Week 2020-47
3/21/2021
NAT OCALA WINTER CELEBRATION - OCALA, FL, USA
Catsy Cruz
46
3/16/2021 - 3/21/2021
1.70
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.65 $60,000.00
2 Aaron Vale ELUSIVE DANISH WAR 0 0 39.71 $44,000.00
3 Andre Thieme CRAZY GIRL V 0 0 41.93 $26,000.00
4 Todd Minikus AMEX Z 0 4 39.98 $16,000.00
5 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS WARMBLOOD 0 4 40.56 $12,000.00
6 Rowan Willis DIABLO VII 0 4 44.73 $10,000.00
7 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV KWPN 0 20 41.78 $8,000.00
8 Jordan Coyle ARISO KWPN 0 $6,000.00
9 Aaron Vale PRESCOTT SWEDISH WA 1 $6,000.00
10 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G HOLSTEINER 2 $4,000.00
11 Conor Swail GAMBLE KWPN 3 $4,000.00
12 Andre Thieme CELLISTO 4 $4,000.00
13 Aaron Vale CHACCMAN DEUTSCHES 4
14 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA OS 4
15 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN WESTPHALIA 4
16 Andre Thieme CONACCO KWPN 4
17 Conor Swail VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE 4
18 Carlos Ramirez EXTRA DES SEQUOIAS SF 4
19 Sharn Wordley VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z 4
20 Jenni McAllister ESCADA VS DUTCH WARM 4
21 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 SWEDISH WA 4
22 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM OLDBG 6
23 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z KWPN 6
24 Aaron Vale MR. INCREDIBLE ZANGERSHEI 8
25 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE WARMBLOOD 8
26 Cassandra Kahle ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN 8
27 Todd Minikus THE GENERAL SBS 8
28 James Chawke BALZANE DU MAZES HOLSTEINER 8
29 Sam Walker EVITA SF 8
30 Diego Perez Bilbao MEADOW VALE CRUISE 8
31 Daniel Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN IRISH SPOR 9
32 Cassandra Kahle PYRENES DE LOUZES SF 10
33 Sharn Wordley COBALOU SELLE FRAN 10
34 Harold Chopping FANTOM WESTPHALIA 12
35 Jordan Coyle BOSTON ASK WARMBLOOD 12
36 Devin Ryan CASPAR'S LASINO HANN 12
37 James Chawke LAJGAARDENS CANNAVARO HOLSTEINER 15
38 Brian Feigus IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS 15
39 Molly Dinapoli REASON DE GANAD 22
40 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE HUN 28
41 Diego Perez Bilbao ABC QUANTUM CRUISE Eli
41 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI ISH Ret
41 Hayley Waters TOUT BLEU DE VAINS Eli
41 Scott Keach WILD THING SELLE FRAN Ret
41 Jenni McAllister BATIDA PJ WARMBLOOD Ret
41 David Jennings CASIS HANOVERIAN Ret