Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HITS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 30, 2021
Week 2020-45
3/14/2021
NAT OCALA WINTER FINALS - OCALA, FL, USA
Oscar Soberon
32
3/9/2021 - 3/14/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aaron Vale M LEBRON SWB 0 0 36.26 $15,000.00
2 Brian Feigus IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS BELGIAN WA 0 0 37.49 $11,000.00
3 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM 0 0 37.73 $6,500.00
4 Daniel Geitner CILIA M KWPN 0 0 37.76 $4,000.00
5 Dorothy Douglas MTM CHELSEA 98 HOLSTEINER 0 0 40.91 $3,000.00
6 Harold Chopping FANTOM WESTPHALIA 0 0 41.94 $2,500.00
7 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G WARMBLOOD 0 0 44.31 $2,000.00
8 Sharn Wordley COBALOU KWPN 0 0 45.53 $1,500.00
9 Aaron Vale MR. INCREDIBLE WESTPHALIA 0 4 36.23 $1,500.00
10 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS WARMBLOOD 0 4 36.49 $1,000.00
11 Hayley Waters TOUT BLEU DE VAINS 0 4 38.9 $1,000.00
12 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S SELLE FRAN 0 4 42.06 $1,000.00
13 Andre Thieme CONTHARGO DWB 0 4 43
14 Sharn Wordley MICK JAGGER GERMAN SPO 0 4 45.31
15 Sasha Maniaci EVITA 2
16 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE 4
17 Jenni McAllister ESCADA VS DANISH WAR 4
18 Cassandra Kahle PYRENES DE LOUZES SWEDISH WA 4
19 Scott Keach WILD THING SELLE FRAN 4
20 David Jennings CANNTINUE WARMBLOOD 4
21 Sharn Wordley ESMEE 4
22 Jill Henselwood EBLESSE WARMBLOOD 4
23 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z KWPN 4
24 Tracy Fenney MTM DOLCE VITA ZANGERSHEI 4
25 Francois Lamontagne CHANEL DU CALVAIRE HOLSTEINER 4
26 Cassandra Kahle ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN BSH 4
27 Molly Dinapoli REASON DE GANAD SBS 8
28 Daniel Geitner FAZOUS HUN 8
29 Grace Debney ZARINA DE VIDAU KWPN 12
30 Kris Killam GANGSTER CHS SPANISH SP 16
31 Rowan Willis EKITA EINDEKEN Z KWPN 33
32 Samantha Schaefer QUANTUM KS ZANGERSHEI 0