US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HELSINKI GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
10/20/2017
CSI5*-W HELSINKI - HELSINKI, FIN
44
10/19/2017 - 10/22/2017
4.85
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Steve Guerdat ALAMO HOLST 0 0 36.63 $26,099.00
2 Romain Duguet VANCOUVER DE LANLORE KWPN 0 0 38.12 $20,879.20
3 Daniel Deusser TOBAGO Z SF 0 0 38.13 $15,659.40
4 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' ZANG 0 0 39.19 $10,439.60
5 Geir Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z UNIRE 0 0 39.45 $7,307.72
6 Evelina Tovek CASTELLO 194 ZANG 0 0 39.55 $5,741.78
7 Jos Verlooy IGOR WESTF 0 4 36.16 $4,175.84
8 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER BWP 0 4 36.79 $3,131.88
9 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP 0 4 37.38 $3,131.88
10 Philipp Weishaupt ASATHIR BWP 0 4 37.43 $2,609.90
11 Felix Hassmann BALZACI SF 0 4 37.62 $2,609.90
12 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE WESTF 0 4 43.05 $2,609.90
13 Gregory Wathelet ELDORADO VH VIJVERHOF 0 12 38.27
14 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES BWP 4
15 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE SF 4
16 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY SF 4
17 Kevin Staut VENDOME D'ANCHAT HDC 4
18 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT SF 4
19 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE SBS 4
20 Peder Fredricson H&M CARAT DESIRE KWPN 4
21 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY HOLSTEINER 4
22 Eric Van Der Vleuten ZIGALI P S KWPN 4
23 Tobias Meyer SKIK KWPN 4
24 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER KWPN 4
25 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH SF 4
26 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW HANN 8
27 Bertram Allen DINO W SWB 8
28 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT KWPN 8
29 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE WESTF 8
30 Chloe D. Reid ADAMO SBS 8
31 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 KWPN 8
32 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU BAVAR 8
33 Urmas Raag IBELLE ASK WESTF 8
34 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 BWP 10
35 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI WESTF 12
36 Richard Howley CHINOOK 12
36 Manuel Fernandez-Saro SANTIAGO DE BLONDEL 12
38 Jur Vrieling SILVERSTRAS SF 12
39 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CELENA VDL UNIRE 13
40 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z KWPN 16
41 Robert Whitaker CASH SENT ZANG Ret
41 Rein Pill A BROK Ret
41 Michael Whitaker CON MAN JX KWPN Ret
41 Emma Tallberg DOLCE VITA CROSBY SSH Ret