Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HARTHILL BOLESWORTH 2* GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/16/2018
CSI2* HARTHILL BOLESWORTH - HARTHILL BOLESWORTH, GBR
65
6/13/2018 - 6/17/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julie Welles NOUVELLE 0 0 39.4 $10,018.13
2 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B 0 0 39.66 $6,071.60
3 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE 1 0 56.99 $4,553.70
4 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH SBS 2 0 51.66 $3,035.79
5 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V 0 4 40.85 $1,821.47
6 Matt Garrigan MHS LA SCALA NWB 0 4 41.06 $1,366.10
7 Paul Barker HAPPY BOY ISH 4 0 41.82 $910.74
8 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG BWP 1 4 46.94 $758.94
9 Jay Halim ASCON Z BWP 1 4 51.47 $607.15
10 Alma Bjorklund UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8 ZANG 0 6 63.58 $607.15
11 Graham Gillespie ANDRETTI HOLST 0 8 42.65 $303.58
12 Simon Buckley ELIA HOLST 0 8 43.56 $303.58
13 Robert Murphy CHABLIS 0 8 43.87 $135.53
14 Reece Oliver CHACCO BOY KWPN 4 4 46.84 $135.53
15 Kenneth Graham GEORGE 4 8 45.38 $135.53
16 Jessica Dimmock HARRIRI ISH 4 8 47.59 $135.53
17 Susan Fitzpatrick CAVALINO BWP 4 Ret $135.53
18 Greg Patrick Broderick CHINOOK II 4
19 Lauren Crooks SURRIMO KWPN 4
20 Jude Burgess COMEBACK DE FREMIS HANN 4
21 Graham Lovegrove TYSON Z SBS 4
22 Brieanne Dofort FAVORITO ZANG 4
23 Philip McGuane ANTIGONE GRAVELOTTE KWPN 5
24 Georgia Tame CASH UP SF 5
25 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY HOLST 5
26 Maggie Mc Alary DIABLO VII 5
27 Christopher Burton LIMITED EDITION KWPN 5
28 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL BWBS 5
29 Tracy Priest CARUSO D'ERES Z 5
30 Graham Babes ECCOSSE ZANG 5
31 Millie Allen BALOU STAR 5
32 Stephen Moore DEEJAY OLDBG 8
33 Allana Clutterbuck URLEVENT DU BARY KWPN 8
34 William Fletcher PERSIMMON SF 8
35 James Wilson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE AES 8
36 Robert Maguire KING KONG BWP 8
37 Jorge Matte Capdevila TOY BOY CDE 8
38 Viggo Bjorklund VINCERO BELGIAN WA 8
39 Adrienne Dixon KILLOSSERY KAIDEN SWB 9
40 George Whitaker CICERO'S GIRL W Z ISH 9
41 Sarah Billington UFORIA JX ZANG 10
42 Jack Ryan CAVALIER TEACA SSH 12
43 Christie Pritchard WALDEMAR ISH 12
44 Joe Trickett ONE TWO WATCH II 13
45 Geoff Billington CON MAN JX BWP 13
46 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND SSH 13
47 Eleanor Hall Mcateer CRISANTA ISH 13
48 James Smith FLINSTERING HOLST 13
49 Hamad Ali Al Kirbi QUEL CADANS Z KWPN 13
50 Gemma Ellison RAMBLER VDL ZANG 13
51 Ben Walker BASIC SF 17
52 James Davenport TIGER KWPN 17
53 Zachery Beesley ULTIMA SWB 21
54 Emily Mason CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z HOLST 24
55 Elias Artoul VA TOUT ZANGERSHEI 30
56 Joseph Davison CORAL REEF WISE GUY SBS Ret
56 Annabel Shields WET WET WET KWPN Ret
56 Kelly Roberts REAMONN KWPN Ret
56 Max Routledge WARRIORS GLORY WESTF Ret
56 Sienna Charles ELVERA AES Ret
56 Andrea Verdina YACUMA BK Ret
56 Molly Davies BAYARD Ret
56 Beth Vernon FENIX KWPN Ret
56 Jackson Reed-Stephenson DANTE KWPN Ret
65 Emily Whiteside BONO L KWPN Eli