Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF WIENER NEUSTADT

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/28/2019
CSI2* WIENER NEUSTADT - WIENER NEUSTADT, AUT
52
6/25/2019 - 6/30/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH KWPN 0 0 48.83 $7,127.00
2 Michol Del Signore ENANDA 0 0 50.87 $5,701.60
3 Manfred Scheid LEOTIE KJ KWPN 0 4 45.99 $4,276.20
4 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 0 4 52.11 $2,850.80
5 Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57 HOLST 0 8 51.55 $1,995.56
6 David Horvath GENTLE BLUE BE 0 8 57.54 $1,567.94
7 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 1 $1,140.32
8 Peter Englbrecht ULTIMUS KWPN 4 $855.24
9 Clarissa Lyra HORSE GYM'S COOL RUNNING 4 $855.24
10 Christian Fioravanti BIRDY DE LA LANDE 4 $712.70
11 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME 4 $712.70
12 Oliver Lemmer CLEAR LADY SF 4 $712.70
13 Patrick Lam CLARON CR HOLST 4 $171.04
14 Lorenzo Barzaghi JAPPELOU K-VAN'T KATTENHE 4
15 Maximilian Schmid CARIM 11 4
16 Christian Rhomberg BUDAPEST 5 4
16 Bianca Babanitz GAME DK Z HSH 4
18 Karl Schneider CITRONELLO Z 4
19 Andreas Knippling CAPTAIN CARLOS ZANG 4
20 Sarah Nagel Tornau CAROUGE 8 HOLST 4
21 Husnu Dinc DOWNING STREET 5
21 Bronislav Chudyba FREDERIKS KWPN 5
23 Alexandra Spenlenhauer COPPERPHILD KWPN 5
24 Radovan Sillo FIRST DE L'HERIBUS WESTF 5
25 Tomas Kuchar ELASKO HERO 8
26 Marcel Schneider KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE SBS 8
27 Elisabeth Meyer H5 ZAPZERAP BWP 8
28 Siegfried Schlemmer FLICK FLACK 12
29 Marcel Grote BLONDIE KL 12
30 Nuri Dijks ADDISON 11 12
31 Christoph Kroll CON LIBERTY 12
32 Benjamin Saurugg GLOBAL ATTRACTION 12
33 Sally Carina Zwiener BISCUIT PLUS 13
34 Monika Dulczewska BASQUIAT DU LOZON 13
35 Franz Steiner Jr CHANEL 432 16
36 Paolo Mencolini BUICKSTAR OS 16
37 Dominika Gaalova ERISTOS DE L HERIBUS 17
38 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri DOKLAHOMA VDL 18
39 Necmi Eren QUOTE ZAVAAN KWPN 20
40 Stefan Eder FAROUCHE 3 ZANG 22
41 Cathy-Lisa Zwiener EMILIE K 24
42 Matthias Raisch MAGIC 14 BWP Ret
42 Natalia Czernik EVERDI OS Ret
42 Lisa Maria Rudigier LUCA 28 Ret
42 Tadej Skaza CORTINA Ret
42 Lajos Szikszai Jr ARIANE 413 Ret
42 Patrick Promer DAGATA VAN DE MOLENBERG Ret
42 Lisa Candin ULYSSE D'EN HAUT Ret
42 Alfred Greimel CHABLIS PREMIER SF Ret
42 Melissa Gallob COULEUR ROYAL Ret
51 Alexandra Linda Hornakova CASPER SPEED JUMPER AWO Eli
51 Simon Widmann DOBOLENSKY HANN Eli