Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF WETTENHALL

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/30/2017
CSI2* WETTENHALL - WETTENHALL, GBR
46
6/30/2017 - 7/2/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO KWPN 0 0 35.07 $9,318.13
2 Annabel Shields WET WET WET AES 0 0 35.64 $5,647.35
3 David Simpson UNEX COGNAC IV KWPN 0 0 35.7 $4,235.52
4 Lance Whitehouse VIK II KWPN 0 0 37.27 $2,823.68
5 Jonathan Dixon CONTINIO 0 0 37.52 $1,694.21
6 Richard Howley TANGO DU VALDECIE OLDBG 0 0 37.95 $1,270.65
7 Robert Bevis CHABLIS E.T SF 0 0 39.39 $847.10
8 Matthew Sampson EBOLENSKY SBS 0 4 35.51 $705.91
9 Nigel Coupe JUBILEE III KWPN 0 4 36.3 $564.74
10 Robert Maguire ANASTASIA VD HELLE 0 4 37.19 $564.74
11 Shane Breen CSF VENDI CRUZ HOLST 0 4 37.63 $282.37
12 Paul Kennedy EIS ISAURA ISH 0 4 38.41 $282.37
13 Graham Lovegrove ALFIE 192 BWP 0 4 38.56
14 Mennell Watson WHISPER IN THE WIND 0 4 39.03
15 James Smith BALIBU AES 0 4 41.21
16 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ OLDBG 0 4 43.74
17 Alec Trickett ONE TWO WATCH II KWPN 0 8 39.43
18 Sharon Quigley ADERMIE 52 BWP 4
19 Emily Ward WILD ROSE KWPN 4
20 Patrick Hickey MARTINI VAN OVERIS Z KWPN 4
21 Joanne McGlory CAMIELO ZNAG 4
22 James Davenport CREME DE LA CREME 6 4
23 Jamie Wingrove CARDIGAN Z HOLST 4
24 Morgan Kent DOLORES ZANG 4
25 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH KWPN 4
26 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II AES 4
27 Mark Turnbull CARTOUCH III KWPN 4
28 Louise Saywell PEWIT NONO KWPN 4
29 Peter Moloney CALIMERO VAN'T ROTH ANGLO EURO 4
30 Laura Pritchard CHICAGO TM 4
31 Anthony Condon BALZAC HOLST 5
32 William Fletcher EVERYTIME ANYWHERE B KWPN 5
33 Angelie Von Essen LOWELLIE KWPN 5
34 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR SWB 5
35 Julie Welles ANDRETTI S ASSI 8
36 Aimee JONES NEVER LAST KWPN 8
37 Keith Shore HERMES OLDBG 8
38 Laura Renwick BINTANG II BWP 8
39 Sarah Billington UFORIA JX KWPN 8
40 Pontus Berndtsson PARDON SSH 12
41 Charlotte Flack ASHDALE LUXARA HANN 12
42 Lee Williams SALVADOR AES 12
43 Kelly Roberts REAMONN AES 17
44 Madeline Allen DAROENTO VDL WESTF 18
45 Christopher Megahey SEAPATRICK CRUISE CAVALIER KWPN 22
46 Nick Benterman FRAU ANTJE ISH Ret