Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF WARSAW

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/8/2022
CSIO4* WARSAW - WARSAW, POL
58
9/8/2022 - 9/11/2022
1.35
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wilm Vermeir HOTSHOT ZVDP 0 61.95 $6,440.24
2 Andrzej Oplatek LE CORDIAL 0 63.05 $5,152.20
3 Mario Stevens CARRIE 22 0 63.57 $3,864.15
4 Guido Franchi VULCAN DE RETAUD 0 64.72 $2,576.10
5 Hannes Ahlmann NERRADO 0 65.34 $1,803.27
6 Przemyslaw Konopacki HOME-RUN HOLST 0 66.29 $1,416.85
7 Vincent Dings CREAM COULEUR Z 0 67.46 $1,030.44
8 Maikel Van der Vleuten EQUUS TAME 0 68.11 $772.83
8 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 0 68.11 $772.83
10 Anthony Condon SFS VINCOMTE OS 0 68.31 $644.02
11 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO 0 69.23 $644.02
12 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida DEAU RE MI T&L Z SWB 0 70.03 $644.02
12 Tomasz Miskiewicz STAKKATO LAZAR 0 70.03 $644.02
14 Peter Szuhai CASINO ROYAL Z 0 70.93 $644.02
15 Trevor Breen HIGHLAND PRESIDENT ZANG 0 71.11 $644.02
16 Manuel Fernandez Saro ACOUFINA PS 0 72.48
17 Duarte Seabra DOURADOS 2 0 75.4
18 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond I. COMME TESSA VHL 1 76.31
19 Emanuele Camilli ODENSE ODEVELD 2 77.57
20 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO 4 61.23
21 Darragh Kenny CHIC CHIC PZHK 4 64.69
22 Lorenzo De Luca STAKALITE WESTPHALIA 4 65.04
23 Ales Opatrny FOREWER 4 65.4
24 Angelos Touloupis LORD MEXX 4 65.64
25 Francesca Ciriesi CHACCO'S BOY 4 67.42
26 Thierry Goffinet CARUSO DE MIGNOT 4 68.05
27 Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHO 4 68.45
28 Maksymilian Wechta CASSIOPEIA BWP 4 69.46
29 Michal Tyszko COLINERO 4 70.06
30 Katrin Eckermann CALA MANDIA 4 70.99
31 Bianca Babanitz CAIPIDOR 4 72.79
32 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE 4 73.55
33 Erica Swartz MADONNA 4 74.44
34 Malwina Urbanska CAN YA MECAN 4 74.52
35 Michal Kazmierczak ZIROCCO AIR 4 74.6
36 Vince Jarmy CHINOUBET PS 5 76.28
37 Antonio Matos Almeida CALYPSO DE KAMELIA 5 76.77
38 Riccardo Pisani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z 5 80.55
39 Kevin Gallagher BALLYPATRICK FLAMENCO ZANG 5 80.86
40 Helena Cassir LANDLORD O 6 77.11
41 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN 6 77.22
42 Sven Schlusselburg VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE KWPN 6 77.69
43 Mario Prieto OTHELLO Z SF 6 81.66
44 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 6 81.86
45 Gerfried Puck EQUITRON ORNAAT V 8 67.38
46 Antoni Strzalkowski U 2 8 69.63
47 Msciwoj Kiecon IDEALISCA 8 72.52
48 Sacha Beghuin ELCUP VAN BEEK II Z 11 82.83
49 Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO 12 71.74
50 Piergiorgio Bucci EMERALDS DREAM 12 79.17
51 Alex Codina Leria JARNO 12 83.27
52 Hubert Polowczyk M BLUE'S BOY Z BWP 13 80.68
53 Marc Houtzager HOLY MOLEY 18 89.21
54 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 18 89.3
55 Dawid Skiba LA VULKANO L 22 81.42
56 Katharina Rhomberg BOA SB 24 95.55
57 Andrius Petrovas JUST KANNAN Eli
57 Joerne Sprehe LUNA 1509 Ret