Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF WARSAW

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/24/2021
CSIO4* WARSAW - WARSAW, POL
39
7/22/2021 - 7/25/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alain Jufer DANTE MM 0 0 39.02 $8,351.01
2 Piergiorgio Bucci NAIADE D'ELSENDAM Z 0 0 40.37 $6,680.81
3 Lars Bak Andersen BARTHOLOMAEUS 2 0 0 43.92 $5,010.61
4 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI 0 4 37.67 $3,340.40
5 Dawid Kubiak SZULER KWPN 0 10 53.31 $2,338.28
6 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL POLISH WB 1 $1,837.22
7 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTHARGOS SON PS 1 $1,336.16
8 Elin Ott NANU II 4 $1,002.12
9 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS HOLST 4 $1,002.12
10 Gerfried Puck HUNTELAAR 5 $835.10
11 Jana Wargers CHACCO'S LADY 2 8 $835.10
12 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE 8 $835.10
13 Alex Thompson CATHALINA S 8
14 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CLEMENS DE LA LANDE BRAND 8
15 Sophie Hinners GRACE WB 8
16 Niklaus Schurtenberger LIREU 8
17 Giulia Martinengo Marquet KIWI KICK 8
18 Msciwoj Kiecon BACCORD 8
19 Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE 8
20 Ciaran Nallon NIRVANA C 8
21 Rikke Haastrup FIRST CHOICE HT 8
22 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CONFETTI M 9
23 Aleksandra Kierznowska DENVER Z 12
24 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO ZANG 12
25 Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE PZHK 12
26 Edouard Schmitz GAMIN VAN'T NAASTVELDHOF 12
27 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS 12
28 William Whitaker MISS ARAGONA PS SWB 13
29 Alexander Butler PICO 14
30 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka FANCY 16
31 Matteo Leonardi SCAR 17
32 Solveig Fotland Newermann NIARAS STB BOY I Z SI 17
33 Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES 19
34 Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11 25
35 Marcel Ewen LADERAS FLANDRIA 29
36 Stefan Eder FAROUCHE 3 Ret
36 Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER Ret
36 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL Ret
36 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CHERRY TANIA Eli