Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VALKENSWAARD 2*

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
8/10/2019
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
72
8/9/2019 - 8/11/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christian Ahlmann ZAMPANO Z OS 0 74.08 $7,127.00
2 Maikel Van der Vleuten CANISHA 0 74.75 $5,701.60
3 Daniel Deusser KIANA VAN HET HERDERSHOF 0 75.14 $4,276.20
4 Marco Kutscher BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR 0 75.6 $2,850.80
5 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF OLDBG 0 77.21 $1,995.56
6 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM BWP 0 77.33 $1,567.94
7 Vincent Dings DAYLIGHT KWPN 0 78.13 $1,140.32
8 Cindy Van der Straten CHACCO R KWPN 0 78.32 $855.24
9 Francois Mathy, Jr ECLINSCO DE L'O 0 78.47 $855.24
10 Malin Parmler KAMILO VD BROEKKANT SBS 0 79.81 $712.70
11 John-Peter Daker CREDIT CARD 0 80.36 $712.70
12 Roberto Previtali ZENON Z KWPN 0 82.69 $712.70
13 Kara Chad RMW GEORGIE ZANG 0 82.72 $114.03
14 Rob Heyligers CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z 0 83.15 $114.03
15 Edwina Tops Alexander EGO VAN ORTI 0 84.73 $114.03
16 Julia Tops DELACROIX AS BWP 1 88.23 $114.03
17 Ramatou Ouedrago TEORENE DE POHETON OLDBG 2 90.09 $114.03
18 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN SF 2 91.88 $114.03
19 Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz MY LORD'S WAY SF 3 93.32
20 Wesley Newlands EVERTON DE VILLEE 3 93.87
21 Luis Sabino Goncalves BILOBA DES CHAINES SBS 3 95.96
22 Peder Fredricson KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND SF 4 71.17
23 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF BWP 4 72.12
24 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN'T WELHOF BWP 4 74.46
25 Eric Van Der Vleuten KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE 4 74.49
26 Peter Smyth TEMPLEPATRICK WELCOME LIM BWP 4 74.98
27 Jeremy Sweetnam MANODIE II H ISH 4 77.68
28 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 OS 4 78.87
29 Teddy Vlock CRISTOBAR HANN 4 79.3
30 Gabriela Roger Ibars ASPEN 4 79.36
31 Alexander Housen CASSANDRA HSP KWPN 4 80.29
32 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P 4 80.74
33 Evelina Tovek MILL'S SHERIDAN 4 81.11
34 Julia Houtzager-Kayser FLINT T.S. SWB 4 81.61
35 Giavanna Rinaldi ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR 4 82.31
36 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. SBS 4 82.8
37 Robin Lesqueren GALAK D'ELLIPSE 4 84.64
38 Stephen Moore CHIC CHICH 4 84.85
39 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY 5 87.06
40 Axel Vandoorne COLDPLAY I HOLST 5 87.75
41 Alberto Zorzi VAUBAN DU TRIO 5 88.33
42 Noora Forsten CON CAYA SF 6 89.2
43 Nicola Pohl BARONESCHA DSP 6 91.7
44 Charlotte Barbey CHARLIE CHAPLIN KWPN 6 91.97
45 Jur Vrieling FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALL 8 74.05
46 Jos Verlooy JENCO DW 8 75.76
47 Nicola Philippaerts FUBERTHA 8 76.3
48 Jerome Guery GRACE P 8 77.69
49 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R 8 79.17
50 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS KWPN 8 79.32
51 Kim Emmen ECLIPS BWP 9 85.07
52 Vladimir Beletskiy VAN LOU KWPN 9 85.48
53 Mikael Forsten NABAB'S ATLANTO 9 86.16
54 Leonie Bockmann AXOR MOUCHE RHEIN 9 86.5
55 Nayel Nassar CAN CAN DELLA CACCIA SF 9 102.42
56 Eric Van der Vleuten Jr FALDO II ITALIAN WB 10 90.85
57 Patricia Guery DREAM ALIVE HERO 11 111.58
58 Gerben Morsink GALINA SBS 12 73.4
59 Emil Hallundbaek BEL STAR 12 81.05
60 Chloe Winchester CORCON 13 85.23
61 Bert Jan Van de Pol CALGARY 64 13 86.92
62 Bliss Heers GO ELDOR KWPN 13 87.44
63 Alise V. Oken SHANGRI-LA 13 88.18
64 Louise Losfeld CASANOVA LOUIS Z 13 101.68
65 Xenia Erichsen EDESA'S IKKE VAN STAL CIPA 14 91.71
66 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO BWP 15 111.04
67 Damien Haddad IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE SF 17 85.98
68 Priscilla Pigozzi Garofalo LACOX BWP 20 98.04
69 Christina Gachoud VENIVICI DE BEAUFOUR Ret
70 William Whitaker RMF RETRO Eli
70 Spencer Smith CAEPT'N GAGA AES Eli
70 Anna Maria Kuhlmann QUICK 'N' STEP Eli