Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VALENCIA

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
2/22/2019
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP
57
2/19/2019 - 2/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER HOLST 0 57.54 $7,127.00
2 Joerne Sprehe LUNA 1509 0 57.64 $5,701.60
3 Marcel Marschall UNDERCONTRACT ZVDP 0 58.5 $4,276.20
4 Romain Dreyfus NIARA D'ELSEMDAM Z KWPN 0 58.99 $2,850.80
5 Alexa Stais QUINTATO 0 59.08 $1,995.56
6 Bronislav Chudyba FREDERIKS OLDBG 0 59.09 $1,567.94
7 Bronislav Chudyba NEW YORK KWPN 0 60.38 $1,140.32
8 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP KWPN 0 60.74 $855.24
9 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH BWP 0 61.27 $855.24
10 Philip Houston LOEWENHERZ 81 SF 0 61.53 $712.70
11 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH DSP 0 62.99 $712.70
12 Zuzana Zelinkova LARIMA BWP 0 65.2 $712.70
13 Tressy Muhr JIMCY DU LYS HOLST 0 65.54 $285.08
14 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES BWP 0 65.69 $285.08
15 Davide Kainich STAROUET SF 0 66.77 $285.08
16 Arnaud Martin JEANNE D'ARC VD KRUISHOEV OS 0 67.8
17 Carlos Catalan CLARICO 0 67.84
18 Marcel Marschall CASSIUS VD SMIS 4 58.89
19 Davide Kainich ARIAN SBS 4 60.37
20 Joffrey Buard WINNIE THE POOH 111 Z 4 60.83
21 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE ZANG 4 60.85
22 Niklaus Schurtenberger REMIX SF 4 61.24
23 Tania Moody REINE DU VERY 4 61.83
24 Holger Wenz CONNER 4 61.93
25 Jenny Heinekamp UT WODKA WESTF 4 61.97
26 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ HOLST 4 62.24
27 Joerne Sprehe SOLERO 79 SBS 4 62.26
28 Matias Larocca VANGOTH DES BESNARDS HANN 4 62.89
29 Alexa Stais GRAFFITI 81 SF 4 63.92
30 Primitivo Nieves VENUS DE THURIN 4 64.37
31 Holger Wenz GLOSSY CARLOS SF 4 64.61
32 Filippo Rizzi URKA 4 65.18
33 Lou Favede QUILETTA D 4 65.41
34 Daniel Martinez Ricart IORDAN EQD 4 65.7
35 Philip Houston STONE COLD SOBER CDE 4 66.27
36 Jenny Heinekamp KEBAP 4 67.23
37 Andrea Hoppe SLANELOUGH ULTIMATUM 4 67.46
38 Niklaus Schurtenberger POLE POSITION II AES 5 70.16
39 Mariano Martinez Bastida BEAUTE DE BERNI 8 61.32
40 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC 8 62.6
41 Paolo Nuti CRYSTALL II Z CZEWB 8 68.82
42 Tressy Muhr ELIAS 8 68.86
43 Benjamin Clark VALENTINO KWPN 9 69.86
44 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL KWPN 12 62.07
45 Benjamin Clark JANCOVICA SF 12 64.4
46 Estrat Mateu DROI 12 65.09
47 Matias Larocca GREY BOY B 12 65.85
48 Laura Roquet Puignero JB 12 68.88
49 Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab GIRO DE LA LUNA 12 83.01
50 Romain Dreyfus FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS 14 89.33
51 Gunter Schmaus CONTINA G 15 80.98
52 Laura Roquet Puignero RICHIE Z OS 16 65.75
53 Andrea Antonini LASCO VAN DE GANZENAKKER 20 62
54 Angelica Fiore Marazzi ZENZERO 20 68.19
55 Joffrey Buard UNCLE AD W Z Ret
55 Andrea Antonini S.M. OSCA CH ZANG Ret
57 Sergey Khomashko HAPPY FEET CH Eli