Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF TORONTO

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
11/8/2018
CSI4*-W TORONTO - TORONTO, CAN
22
11/5/2018 - 11/10/2018
2.50
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z WARMBLOOD 0 0 32.34 $22,387.89
2 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE 0 0 32.53 $13,568.42
3 Catherine Tyree BOKAI DWB 0 0 33.32 $10,176.32
4 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE 0 0 34.52 $6,784.21
5 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN AES 0 0 35.26 $4,070.52
6 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B HANN 0 0 35.46 $3,052.89
7 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA KWPN 0 0 35.89 $2,035.26
8 Ali Ramsay HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE 0 4 34.4 $1,696.05
9 Conor Swail RUBENS LS LA SILLA BWP 0 12 35.33 $1,356.84
10 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH LA SILLA 0 16 54.12 $1,356.84
11 Amy Millar HEROS HOLSTEINER 0 19 49.41 $678.42
12 Molly Ashe Cawley D'ARNITA BWP 4 $678.42
13 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS DUTCH WARM 4
14 Jonathon Millar BONZAY DEUTCHES S 4
15 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO DWB 4
16 Andrew Kocher BLAZE OF GLORY II OS 5
17 Margie Engle DICAS ANGLO EURO 8
18 Ian D Millar CALVIN KLEIN RHINELANDE 9
19 Brian Cournane ARMIK 12
20 Keean White FOR FREEDOM Z OLDENBURG 13
21 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z ZANG Ret
22 Erynn Ballard DARKO'S PROMISE OLDENBURG Eli