Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF THE PACIFIC

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 22, 2021
Week 2020-31
10/17/2020
NAT DEL MAR INTERNATIONAL - DEL MAR, CA, USA
Oscar Soberon
53
10/14/2020 - 10/18/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 KWPN 0 0 33.17 $15,000.00
2 William Simpson CHACCO P 0 0 33.99 $11,000.00
3 Robert Blanchette CHARDONNAY MECKLENBUR 0 0 36.09 $6,500.00
4 Eric Navet CADILLAC JACK SWEDISH WA 0 0 36.57 $4,000.00
5 Cassio Rivetti KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK OLDENBURG 0 4 34.23 $3,000.00
6 Kaitlin Campbell DORAINDO WARMBLOOD 0 4 35.79 $2,500.00
7 Emily Esau Williams DANDY DUTCH WARM 2 $2,000.00
8 Ashlee Bond SEMILLY F KWPN 4 $1,500.00
9 Ashlee Bond BOHEME DE FLEYRES ANCADES 4 $1,500.00
10 Cassio Rivetti GENESIS SELLE FRAN 4 $1,000.00
11 Keri Potter FENNA KWPN 4 $1,000.00
12 Bretton Chad GRANDEUR WP KWPN 4 $1,000.00
13 Nicole Haunert CALGARY IV KWPN 4 $700.00
14 Ashlee Bond LAZY HOLSTEINER 4 $700.00
15 Alexis Sokolov SCARFACE BELGIAN WA 8
16 Jamie Barge LUEBBO CZECH 8
17 Zume Gallaher CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z 8
18 Hayden Zadel TRISKEL DE KERLIVEN ZANGERSHEI 8
19 Lauren Kay BAMBALI SF 8
20 Jamie Taylor QUATAR HOLSTEINER 9
21 Bruno Diniz Das Neves ADELE XIII OLDENBURG 9
22 John Pearce FIRESTONE S HOLSTEINER 9
22 Keri Potter ARIELL LA SIRENE DUTCH WARM 9
24 Bretton Chad CORAL REEF CLEO VAN DE HE WESTPHALIA 9
25 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST HOLSTEINER 9
26 Dezraye Choi GERNICE VAN DE POSTBAAN 10
27 Simon McCarthy BOSCO DE LERZY KWPN 10
28 Francie Nilforushan FLORENCIO SELLE FRAN 10
29 Misti Cassar CHAPPIE 12
30 Hanna Mauritzson PARKMORE LUX DUTCH WARM 14
31 Hannah Mc Laughlin NEWMARKET RARE JEWEL ISH 14
32 Simon Schroeder FLASH IRISH SPOR 18
33 Leslie Wright JOLANDER VANT KLOOSTERHOF ANGLO EURO 18
34 Kaitlin Campbell ILAN BELGIAN WA 18
35 Delaney Batter DAISY 920 19
36 Clea Caddell CAMPARI 280 HOLSTEINER 20
37 Shawn Casady CAPTAIN JACK HOLSTEINER 20
38 Scott Lico JANA VAN'T KIEZELHOF DUTCH WARM 22
39 Natasha Traurig BETTY DE MAILLET BELGIAN WA 25
40 Courtney Miller SKYLINER 8 33
41 Hanna Mauritzson UNIQUE STAR KWPN 37
42 Nicole Haunert CONCOLUE SELLE FRAN 56
43 Claire Archer FANTA LIGHT B WARMBLOOD Eli
43 Mandy Porter WT CA-POW! KWPN Ret
43 Claire Archer CLOCKWISE HOLSTEINER Eli
43 Kenneth Vinther COLICCHIO OLDENBURG Eli
43 Isabel Roth Stein VIVE THE QUINE HOLSTEINER Eli
43 Misti Cassar VIKING SELLE FRAN Ret
43 Mari Gromkowski FOOTLOOSE Ret
43 Ashley Stannard CENTAGRAAF KWPN Eli
43 Angel Karolyi S & L SAGE OLDENBURG Eli
43 Shawn Casady CORNET Ret
43 Zume Gallaher EDITA WURTTEMBER Eli