US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
5/1/2021
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
43
4/28/2021 - 5/2/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Anquetin Z ICE CUBE Z CDE 0 0 40.37 $7,755.95
2 Roger Yves Bost BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 0 0 41.35 $6,204.76
3 Nicolas Delmotte BALADIN DES MATIS 0 0 42.06 $4,653.57
4 Niels Bruynseels DIORNELLA-D 0 0 42.28 $3,102.38
5 Penelope Leprevost BASCHUNG COURCELLE 0 0 42.79 $2,171.67
6 Max Kuhner EIC CALEO 0 0 42.92 $1,706.31
7 Julien Epaillard CHEYENNE D'AUGE 0 4 38.91 $1,240.95
8 Jerome Guery GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO 0 4 40.78 $930.71
9 Benoit Cernin COOKIE DE VESVRE BWP 0 4 41.56 $930.71
10 Ingrid Gjelsten JACKSON VD BISSCHOP 0 11 58.57 $775.60
11 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S BWP 1 $775.60
12 Simon Delestre I AMELUSINA R 51 1 $775.60
13 Jules Chiarotto CHAMADE GESMERAY 1
14 Gregory Wathelet COCKTAIL DE TALMA 4
15 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L 4
16 Eden LePrevost Blinlebreton UNE ETOILE LANDAISE 4
17 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE SF 4
18 Antoine Ermann BERYL DES PRES SF 4
19 Lorenzo De Luca ECLATANT 4
20 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE KWPN 4
21 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo G & C ARRAYAN SF 4
22 Steve Guerdat JONKA-A KWPN 5
23 Charles Berthol CARDEA 5
24 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli NINTENDER STAR SELLE ITA 5
25 Nicolas Bost CASTLEFORBES BETSY ISH 5
26 Francois Mathy, Jr KINSHASA DE GOEDEREEDE 8
27 Damien De Chambord ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE 8
28 Alexa Ferrer CHIQUITA D'OR 8
29 Wilfrid Pierrot VIRGULE DH Z 8
30 Olivier Perreau CHRYSOLITE FONROY 9
31 Kevin Staut BLACKONDA 9
32 Megane Moissonnier KELLANO DEGLI ASSI 9
33 Daniel Deusser LA UNA 9
34 Titouan Schumacher AMAMES BRIMBELLES Z OS 12
35 Gregory Cottard BAMBINO DE FLOT 16
36 Maxime Pierrot DUKAS 16
37 Marion Trosset KARANTA 17
38 Morgan Bordat VANHOUTEN DE VAINS BWP 18
39 Ahmad Saber Hamcho DEVILLE 21
40 Sadri Fegaier CHIANTI'S CHAMPION KWPN 27
41 Dimitri Varsano VIVALDI DES FORETS Ret
41 Mathieu Billot FANTASTIC Eli
41 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar MOGAMBO Ret