Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF SOPOT

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
6/10/2022
CSI2* SOPOT - SOPOT, POL
53
6/9/2022 - 6/12/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHO 0 61.78 $6,409.28
2 Aleksandra Kierznowska CORLEANO BWP 0 62.43 $5,127.43
3 Georgia Tame DONAVAYA 0 62.51 $3,845.57
4 Megane Moissonnier CABALLERO 0 64.92 $2,563.71
5 Gerfried Puck EQUITRON JUNIOR HOLST 0 68.52 $1,794.60
6 Christian Kukuk JAKARTA 0 68.71 $1,410.04
7 Michal Kazmierczak ZIROCCO AIR BELGIAN WA 0 69.13 $1,025.49
8 Tomasz Miskiewicz CASTIGO DE AMOR 0 69.46 $769.11
9 Elian Baumann CLINTFINO 0 71.68 $769.11
10 Tomasz Miskiewicz STAKKATO LAZAR 4 60.97 $640.93
11 Dawid Kubiak ANASTACIA III 4 61.64 $640.93
12 Andreas Schou ACTION MAN HOLST 4 63 $640.93
13 Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE 4 63.5 $61.93
14 Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS 4 63.76 $61.93
15 Michal Kazmierczak WHOOPY BOY 4 64.4
16 Krzysztof Retka SUEDWINDS AMANDA 4 64.96
17 Ciaran Dreeling VALENTINO HOLST 4 66.08
18 Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57 4 66.51
19 Gerfried Puck EQUITRON ORNAAT V 4 66.74
20 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CORNELA 4 66.77
21 Jacek Polikowski LECTOR 4 67.08
22 Sara Vingralkova LIMONCHELLO NT 4 67.37
23 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. WESTF 4 67.85
24 Julien Gonin ESTRELLA DE LA BATIA KWPN 4 69.13
25 Michal Kubiak FLORYDA 4 69.7
26 Agnieszka Olszewska INNOCENCE 4 70.98
27 Henrik Von Eckermann LUNA VD MESPEL 4 71.72
28 Dawid Rakoczy GOOGLE THIS 4 74.05
29 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev CABALLONE 4 75.64
30 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KENDRICK 4 5 76.12
31 Christoph Amelong-Heiden SHACAROLA 5 76.66
32 Cecilie Hatteland KINGSTON 5 80.18
33 Cecilie Hatteland CASH GIRL 7 6 77.47
34 Niklaus Schurtenberger LIREU 7 78.64
35 Trevor Breen JICARLA T 8 63.05
36 Kamil Grzelczyk SENIOR 8 66.57
37 Therese S. Henriksen OLILIA VD BISSCHOP 8 69.23
38 Dominik Pieniaszek FOR FUTURE 8 73.94
39 Karel Cox NANCLEDRA VAN HET GEVAHOF 8 75.3
40 Nikola Bielikova DROVER 8 75.81
41 Noora Forsten NABAB'S ATLANTO 10 81.36
42 Lena Maruszak JETOULON VAN DE RIETVENNE RHEIN 11 78.89
43 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski INTURIDO KWPN 12 67.76
44 Adam Nicpon FOR FLIX 12 70.13
45 Iga Biegalska CANABAZ 12 83.1
46 Sara Vingralkova EVERDI 13 76.66
47 Katarzyna Szun MALIN 21 13 80.54
48 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESPRIT D'INTRO Z 25 92.56
49 Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE Ret
49 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev GO FOUR IT B Eli
49 Lukasz Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF Ret
49 Stephanie Holmen THELMA HASTAK Eli
49 Matias Larocca RR VITALY Eli