Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ROYAN

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/27/2019
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
44
6/26/2019 - 6/30/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES BWP 0 0 35.54 $7,127.00
2 Raphael Goehrs RADIEUSE DU LANDEY SF 0 0 35.63 $5,701.60
3 Marie Demonte DINDOCTRO SF 0 0 40.09 $4,276.20
4 Hugo Breul VALINE DE PREUILLY KWPN 0 0 40.74 $2,850.80
5 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL SF 0 4 34.87 $1,995.56
6 David Detour TARA DE BLAIGNAC SF 0 4 37.97 $1,567.94
7 Alice Debany-Clero AMAREUSA S SF 0 4 38.17 $1,140.32
8 Edouard Coral QUOKIN DU MOULIN VENT 0 WD $855.24
9 Nicolas Sers SOPRANO SAINT JEAN SF 1 $855.24
10 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK 1 $712.70
11 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS SF 1 $712.70
12 Luis Silva Fernandes Calado TRESOR DERICK SF 1 $712.70
13 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z SF 4
14 Laetitia Airiau AMAZING D'AUTHUIT 4
15 Guillaume Batillat BRISBANE DES SALINES 4
16 Jerome Gachignard GRAF DIAMANT Z 4
17 Paco Manadou Diouf KITONA DE MUZE ZANG 4
18 Emilie Bussereau CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L 5
19 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE SBS 5
20 Aurelien Viguier BLUE EYE DES CELTES 5
21 Jean Charles Bernast ALPHA DE PREUILLY 5
22 Bruno Jazede VIGO DE PILENIE SF 8
23 Mathieu Bourdon ATINA DU TERTRE 8
24 Valery De Menditte EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS SF 8
25 Edouard Mathe JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF 8
26 Stephan Lafouge BAMAKO II VH KOEKOEKSHOF 8
27 Joel Valles Rosel LOEWIE 8
28 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC 8
29 Lionel Huc BONJOUR D'IBERIA 9
30 Valentin Singer DANCER VAN DE HELLE 9
31 Robin Lesqueren GALAK D'ELLIPSE SBS 9
32 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE 9
33 Vanessa Margottin QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE SF 9
34 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER SF 10
35 David Dagron BACCARAT DE LAVARDIN 10
36 Jonathan Mathe BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY 12
37 Alexis Champion QUIRINO 5 12
38 Caroline Nicolas ALIAS WATCH OLDENBGR 19
39 Mandy Mendes Costa QUEL ELU DE ST SIMEON 25
40 Maxime Saint Cricq QUAPRIOMPHE Z SF 26
41 Maxine David CONRAD SUNHEUP Z Ret
41 Alexandre Boudarel REGLISSE DE BRENUS ZANG Ret
41 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY SF Ret
44 Joker A. Arroyo DOUCARDI SF Eli