Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF OLOMOUC

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
6/22/2019
CSI3*-W OLOMOUC - OLOMOUC, CZE
42
6/19/2019 - 6/23/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andrea Herck KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM HOLST 0 0 34.85 $7,697.16
2 Michal Kazmierczak WILANDER 0 0 37.15 $6,157.72
3 Andreas Brenner CLINTANA W Z ESHB 0 0 38.75 $4,618.29
4 Dalia Lehmann QUITOKI 0 0 39.07 $3,078.86
5 Rudolf Dolezal QUATTRO CENTO 0 0 39.58 $2,155.20
6 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP HOLST 0 4 32.54 $1,693.37
7 Roberto Turchetto ADARE BWP 0 4 33.59 $1,231.54
8 Joerne Sprehe BANKIMOON 0 4 35.51 $923.65
9 Juan Carlos Garcia ZILVER 0 4 35.55 $923.65
10 Emanuele Camilli ENASCO FORTUNA 0 4 37.27 $769.71
11 Sara Vingralkova KAS - SINI DC KWPN 0 8 33.25 $769.71
12 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. QUIETE 0 8 35.51 $769.71
13 Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO 0 8 37.53
14 Ondrej Zvara QUIMERO M HOLST 0 Ret
15 Simon Widmann DOBOLENSKY CZEWB 4
16 Jakub Sterba WARNESS KWPN 4
17 Laszlo Toth ISTI 4
18 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R HSH 4
19 Luka Zaloznik CHABLOU KWPN 4
20 Matteo Zamana GOBLIN HANN 4
21 Eugenio Grimaldi SCARA MOUCHE 4
22 Francesca Arioldi ICOS 4
23 Andrea Campagnaro FADERMUS PP BWP 4
24 Radovan Sillo FIRST DE L'HERIBUS 4
25 Michal Zak EDUARD 4
26 Davide Kainich ARIAN KWPN 8
27 Guido Grimaldi GERARDO-E 8
28 Andrej Holly QUINTANA 8
29 Maksymilian Wechta CASSILIO WESTFALE 8
30 Roman Duchac LEOKADIA HOLST 8
31 Fabio Brotto ARGENTO DELLE ROANE 8
32 Sander Geerink UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT 8
33 Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO SF 9
34 Marek Hentsel TREND D ELSENDAM Z BWP 12
35 Dieter Kofler BE CHECK IT OUT 16
36 Alena Gasperl ALLMAN 16
37 Patrik Majher L'AMORE 3 KWPN 17
38 Marek Klus CARISON DSP Ret
38 Filippo Rizzi KIDIBUL DE MUZE HANN Ret
38 Filip Dolezal COUP DE COEUR GP MADAME Z Ret
38 Antonio Alfonso DREAM VAN GENERHESE Ret
42 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 SBS Eli