Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF OFFENBURG

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
2/2/2018
CSI3* OFFENBURG - OFFENBURG, GER
53
2/1/2018 - 2/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Werner Muff ESCOFFIER BAD-WU 0 60.29 $7,526.12
2 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 KWPN 0 60.66 $6,020.90
3 Tim Rieskamp Godeking BAO LOI 0 60.83 $4,515.67
4 Alexander Schill CARDEA 2 DSP 0 61.05 $3,010.45
5 Philip Ruping CHALYPSA HOLST 0 61.06 $2,107.31
6 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR MECKL 0 61.13 $1,655.74
7 Katharina Offel ELIEN BWP 0 61.27 $1,204.18
8 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA KWPN 0 61.99 $903.13
9 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE 0 62.42 $903.13
10 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON BWP 0 62.46 $752.61
11 Adrian Schmid CAMILLA IX HOLST 0 62.73 $752.61
12 Sven Fehnl DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S WESTF 0 63.08 $752.61
13 Philipp Zuger CASSIDO GZ KWPN 0 63.44 $144.50
14 Fransesca Ciriesi LITTLE LORD HOLST 0 63.51 $144.50
15 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT HOLST 0 65.05
16 Christina Liebherr L.B. MIDSHIP DU BORDA SBS 0 65.09
17 Andreas Knippling TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO 0 65.18
18 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CONTADOR 0 66.36
19 Elisabeth Meyer S I E C CLAVISTA HOLSTEINER 0 67.21
20 Kathrin Muller CHACCO 25 0 67.55
21 Sarah Nagel Tornau BARBOU DE RUET 0 67.57
22 Tadayoshi Hayashi CORANA'S M & M HOLST 0 67.58
23 Mathis Schwentker MOCCA 43 KWPN 0 67.94
24 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER HANN 0 68.64
25 Leonie Peeters AL CAPONE HOLST 0 69.08
26 Annina Zuger STAGENTA 1 75.64
27 Niklas Krieg CACHACCO BLUE OS 2 78.73
28 Tobias Schwarz LA BELLE J BAD-WU 4 60.73
29 Armin Schafer SCHMUCKSTUECK 3 HOLST 4 60.79
30 Lars Nieberg NABAB DE REVEL HANN 4 60.84
31 Maximilian Lill ZARA 104 BWP 4 62.67
32 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 HOLST 4 62.69
33 Cedric Wolf CHO CHANG J 4 64.02
34 Ariane Muff TIRANO LANDAIS OLDBG 4 64.28
35 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY SF 4 64.42
36 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 SF 4 65.32
37 Niklaus Rutschi PIPILOTTA HOLST 4 65.38
38 Andreas Kreuzer MONTENDRO CH 4 66.17
39 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z DSP 4 66.5
40 Aniek Poels COOCANUSA ZANG 4 68.23
41 Jens Baackmann QUANTARA 5 KWPN 4 68.7
42 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO HOLST 4 69.32
43 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z KWPN 4 70.66
44 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 ZANG 4 71.07
45 Jamie Gornall CHRISTIAN 25 HOLST 5 72.56
46 Mel Thijssen AMBLER GAMBLER HOLST 5 74.42
47 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO 5 74.65
48 Jos Verlooy FARFELU DE LA POMME HOLST 9 72.05
49 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN BWP 9 88.26
50 Toni Hassmann CHANNING L BWP 10 77.24
51 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE WESTF 13 75.82
52 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES KWPN 20 102.5
53 Hans Dieter Dreher SAVITA 2 SBS 21 90.17