Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF NANCY

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
5/14/2021
CSI2* NANCY - NANCY, FRA
70
5/12/2021 - 5/16/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE ZANG 0 0 40.39 $7,755.95
2 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R 0 0 40.94 $6,204.76
3 Rene Lopez Lizarazo STALOGNIA OS 0 0 41.98 $4,653.57
4 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE 0 0 45.36 $3,102.38
5 Eric Lelievre DIAKONIA DU VENTEL 0 0 47.88 $2,171.67
6 Danielle Lambert COBALT DE NANTUEL 0 4 42.86 $1,706.31
7 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE 0 4 43.67 $1,240.95
8 Julia Dallamano CANALETTO GALI 0 8 53.41 $930.71
9 Sofian Misraoui AUTAMTLARA 0 11 52.2 $930.71
10 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS 0 WD $775.60
11 Marine Scauflaire HORTUS D'HOOGPOORT 1 $775.60
12 Loris Berrittella FEELING DE LA HOUSSIERE 1 $775.60
13 Nadja Peter Steiner HELWELL DU CHABUS 1 $244.28
14 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 4 $244.28
15 Frederic Sonntag CALLAC DE CYRMANOL SF 4 $244.28
16 Megane Moissonnier ARAMUSSE 4 $244.28
17 Valentin Marcotte CHACCOLINO 4 $244.28
18 Luis Ferreira TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z OS 4 $244.28
19 Estelle Damians FELIX ZANG 4
20 Charles Berthol LAURENS - S HANN 4
21 Paul Delforge ALLBLACK DE GRESSOUX 4
22 Maxime Rius CRACK DU VILPION 4
23 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z 4
24 Jules Chiarotto CHAMADE GESMERAY 4
25 Jacques Helmlinger FORMICA DU HOUSSOIT 4
26 Marc Antoine Henn DOUGLAS DU GUE 4
27 Laura Monier KIRA LOE 4
28 Guillaume Liccardi THEODEME FOR HISTORY 4
29 Guillaume Paroty DIANA DU LANGRIER SF 4
30 Audrey Teixidor BALOUBET DE TALMA 5
31 Alexis Goulet CORDICO 5
32 Yohann Beuzelin DIAMANTINO D 5
33 Viktoria Haussler HARTMAN 3 5
34 Jochen Teufel ARC EN CIEL DE GAIA BWP 8
35 Nicolas Nieder SISKO DU PLAISIR 8
36 Mathieu Laveau BUGATTI DU LYS SF 8
36 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA 8
38 Laura Klein CATTLEYA PLASSAY SF 8
39 Guillaume Roland Billecart CHACCARE 8
40 Matias Larocca B M GRAN FANTASIA OS 8
41 Ugo Berrittella CAREQUICKA 9
42 Camille Delaveau AZARD DES SOURCES 9
43 Simon Delestre INIESTA V SF 9
44 Agathe Vacher SKIP ROCK 9
45 Enzo Chiarotto BEYONCE DU GUE 10
46 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR 12
47 Johana Cathrein ALESIA DU BOCAGE 12
48 Kevin Caprin BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE SF 12
49 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab GALINA 12
50 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 12
51 Guillaume Merle BERLIOZ DE BEDON 13
52 Pierre Gautherat OLALA DU COLLIARD 13
53 Nicolas Houzelle CANDY MAN 13
54 Jennifer Hochstadter CSIO BEL 13
55 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 16
56 Gilles Clanget ESPRIT DE LA ROQUE HANN 16
57 Emma Bodier AU GRAND GALOP KWPN 16
58 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI 16
59 Nathan Budd CONTHASANA PS KWPN 16
60 Franck Goubard CARAT DE SAINVAL 17
61 Olivier Charret ALLEZ L'OL 19
62 Stephanie Hennequin DALLILA 25
63 Lola De Braekeleer MORZINE DE LA POMME 31
64 Romain Duguet ALLDREAM DELACENSE 42
65 Cedric Angot BIG STAR Ret
65 Loic Astahoff CAYENNE DE LUPPY Ret
65 Theo Ogorzaly VIVA DU GRIZZLY Eli
65 Laurent Guillet CABALLERO SF Eli
65 Mary Covarel VINCENTO DES FORETS HOLST Eli
65 Elora Schmitter CHOCOPRINCE Z SF Ret