Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF MOSCOW

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
9/26/2019
CSI2* MOSCOW - MOSCOW, RUS
37
9/26/2019 - 9/29/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Vladimir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL 0 0 39.32 $9,407.64
2 Chad Fellows CAYMAN 33 SF 0 0 39.38 $5,701.60
3 Ahmad Saber Hamcho QUINTUS 81 0 0 39.99 $4,276.20
4 Mikhail Safronov DIARADO OLDBG 0 2 41.91 $2,850.80
5 Mikhail Shemshelev QUIDAMS DIAMOND 0 3 42.63 $1,710.48
6 Amre Hamcho CARAMIA 25 WESTF 0 4 37.21 $1,282.86
7 Chad Fellows EINDHOVEN G.H. HANN 0 4 38.28 $855.24
8 Anna Gromzina PIMLICO KWPN 0 5 40.04 $712.70
9 Vladimir Beletskiy CARLAIL SWB 0 7 42.19 $570.16
10 Vladimir Beletskiy CHAS PIK BAD-WU 0 8 37.78 $570.16
11 Ekaterina Petrochenkova ALBANY 21 0 14 45.2 $285.08
12 Vladimir Tuganov TACHINI Z HANN 0 15 42.22 $285.08
13 Ekaterina Petrochenkova BALSANDRA 0 Ret
14 Victoria Krashevich ARINJO V OS 4
15 Chad Fellows VINCI DE BEAUFOUR 4
16 Vladimir Tuganov LOUIE 9 SF 4
17 Olesya Tereshchenko VICTOR 4
18 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI 4
19 Vladimir Tuganov TULUM 4
20 Abdushukur Sobirjonov CAMIRA OS 8
21 Natalia Simonia KLEN 8
22 Alexandr Belekhov CHAPTER TRAK 8
23 Svetlana Toropova NILLS HOLGERSSON HOLST 9
24 Mikhail Safronov BARON 12
25 Vital Dziundzikau KOBALT VAN TER BURCHT HOLST 12
26 Vital Dziundzikau LONDON LIFE 13
27 Andrey Lysenko APRIORI WESTF 13
28 Ahmad Saber Hamcho LOLA V LATVIAN 15
29 Gairat Nazarov QUATRO JUNIOR AES 16
30 Anna Shatunova DARA OLDBG 17
31 Andrius Petrovas FAVOUR VG 23
32 Amre Hamcho LORDANO Ret
32 Sergey Petrov DARCO'S DARWIN OLDBG Ret
32 Kristaps Neretnieks SIR STENOGRAPH BWP Ret
35 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER HANN Eli
35 Kristaps Neretnieks UDGI GIRL DES GY HOLST Eli
35 Okil Sobirjonov DEMILION SF Eli