Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF MACON CHAINTRE'

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
9/12/2019
CSI3* MACON CHAINTRE' - MACON CHAINTRE', FRA
73
9/12/2019 - 9/15/2019
1.04
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV SF 0 64.04 $7,127.00
2 Benoit Cernin CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z KWPN 0 64.52 $5,701.60
3 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R 0 65.12 $4,276.20
4 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS OS 0 65.48 $2,850.80
5 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY HANN 0 66.68 $1,995.56
6 Niklaus Rutschi BALOUBELLE CH SF 0 66.98 $1,567.94
7 Bryan Balsiger JENKINS TER DOORN CH 0 67.23 $1,140.32
8 Nadja Peter Steiner CELESTE 26 0 67.67 $855.24
9 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH HOLST 0 68.51 $855.24
10 Megane Moissonnier SULTAN DU CHATEAU SF 0 68.64 $712.70
11 Felipe Amaral QUINN 33 SF 0 68.79 $712.70
12 Maelle Martin KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE 0 68.8 $712.70
13 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC BWP 0 69.4 $228.06
14 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES SF 0 70.1 $228.06
15 Thomas Leveque BIJOU DE CAVERIE SF 0 70.19 $228.06
16 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA 0 70.76 $228.06
17 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY SWB 0 71.44 $228.06
18 Titouan Schumacher AMAK DES BRIMBELLES Z SF 0 71.54 $228.06
19 John Whitaker SHARID 0 72.14 $228.06
20 Sofian Misraoui ARLEM ANDALOU 0 73.16
21 Paul Delforge CAIPIRINHIA DEJEANBEL 0 73.29
22 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES 0 73.3
23 Alexandre Fontanelle QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT SF 0 73.68
24 Tim Hoster CORRADINA PP SF 0 73.78
25 Alexandra Francart BETTY DU PRIEURE KWPN 0 74.18
26 Philippe Rozier VINCY DU GUE 0 74.46
27 Philippe Bernard VESTMALLE DES COTIS SF 0 74.77
28 Luis Ferreira KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE 0 75.05
29 Stephan De Freitas Barcha ARTOIS D'AVILLON 0 77.26
30 Thomas Teufel LEON 596 SBS 1 82.43
31 Romain Duguet CIRBY 4 64.94
32 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE 4 66.63
33 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT SF 4 68.47
34 Timothee Anciaume ISABEAU SF 4 68.48
35 Ines Joly VITTO DE CARTHEREY BWP 4 69.67
36 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 4 69.68
37 Michol Del Signore ENANDA SF 4 70.46
37 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE KWPN 4 70.46
39 Jacques Helmlinger ICARUS VD BISSCHOP SF 4 70.54
40 Hugo Breul VALINE DE PREUILLY BWP 4 71.36
41 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE SF 4 71.58
42 Romain Lavigne AUSTRAL DE ROMANIN 4 72.39
43 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ SF 4 72.76
44 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE 4 72.81
45 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS 4 73.67
46 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 SF 4 73.71
47 Rachel Baechler EQUILIBRE DU TILLEUL OLDBG 4 74.85
48 Jean Luc Mourier CALGARY DES GY BWP 4 75.09
49 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE 4 75.63
50 Clement Gras VOLGA D'ALTENBACH SF 4 75.73
51 Robert Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY SF 8 68.49
52 Nicolas Deseuzes ULLOA DU TREFLE 8 68.58
53 Romain Dreyfus FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS 8 71.61
54 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 8 71.8
55 Julien Champailler ATOMIC D'AIGUILLY BWP 8 72.7
56 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS SF 8 73.26
57 Guillaume Batillat SAPHIR DU FRELUT SF 8 73.93
58 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI AES 8 75.05
59 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO KWPN 8 75.52
60 Aymeric De Ponnat GOMEZ TN SWB 8 75.95
61 Jochen Teufel ARC EN CIEL DE GAIA 8 76.39
62 Constance Adam DECIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR 8 77.03
63 Felicie Bertrand ILENA DE MARIPOSA SBS 8 77.99
64 Isabelle Robin EVERS BWP 8 80.59
65 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 12 72.47
66 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO 12 76.88
67 Benedicte Franquet USTED DE LA BATIA 12 77.79
68 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN HOEPALA VH DAALHOF SF 13 83.82
69 Tanie Grepilloux APREMIER BWP 14 88.49
70 Pierre Ginisty TONNERE DE CAROLLES 16 76.47
71 Jurre Van Bommel ACKY M 16 80.34
72 Mathieu Saison USHUAIA SAVOIE KWPN 28 79.84
73 Pierre Louis Roche TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX Ret