The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LYON

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
11/1/2019
CSI5*-W LYON - LYON, FRA
50
10/30/2019 - 11/3/2019
6.27
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Staut URHELIA LUTTERBACH KWPN 0 0 36.15 $28,508.00
2 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE SF 0 0 36.85 $22,806.40
3 Martin Fuchs SILVER SHINE 0 0 37.42 $17,104.80
4 Pieter Devos JADE VD BISSCHOP OS 0 0 37.66 $11,403.20
5 Emilio Bicocchi EVITA SG Z BWP 0 0 37.85 $7,982.24
6 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY ZANG 0 4 36.25 $6,271.76
7 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO SF 0 4 36.46 $4,561.28
8 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS KWPN 0 4 38.69 $3,420.96
9 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M SF 0 4 41.22 $3,420.96
10 Pieter Clemens QUINTINI KWPN 0 4 43.61 $2,850.80
11 Marcus Ehning A LA CARTE NRW 0 8 38.83 $2,850.80
12 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE WESTF 0 8 41.33 $2,850.80
13 Scott Brash HELLO M'LADY SF 0 8 47.03 $1,140.32
14 Christian Ahlmann TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z 0 8 48.21
15 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE 0 12 39.48
16 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z HOLSTEINER 0 14 51.73
17 Mark McAuley VIVALDI DU THEIL ZANG 1
18 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 SF 1
19 Niels Bruynseels UTAMARO D'ECAUSSINES BAVAR 1
20 Bart Bles ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE SBS 1
21 Bryan Balsiger DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET BWP 1
22 Luis Ferreira KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE 1
23 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS 1
24 Lorenzo De Luca DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG SBS 4
25 Zoe Conter UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS SBS 4
26 Olivier Robert VIVALDI DES MENEAUX SF 4
27 Rene Lopez TWIG DU VEILLON SF 4
28 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT SF 4
29 Pius Schwizer CHIDAME Z SF 4
30 Julien Epaillard VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX ZANG 4
31 Megane Moissonnier UHLAN OKKOMUT SF 4
32 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R SF 4
33 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER CDE 4
34 Olivier Perreau GI EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY SF 4
35 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX SF 4
36 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU SF 4
37 Douglas Lindelow CASQUO BLUE WESTF 4
38 Robin Muhr VINO Z 5
39 Roger-Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY ZANG 5
40 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU SF 5
41 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF OS 8
42 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO DU GEVRES 8
43 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC 8
44 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar SERINGAT BWP 8
45 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN SF 8
46 William Whitaker RMF CADEAU DE MUZE ZANG 9
47 Denis Lynch RUBENS LS LA SILLA BELGIAN WA 9
48 Simon Delestre HERMES RYAN LA SILLA 12
49 Luciana Diniz FIT FOR FUN 13 SF 15
50 Yuri Mansur CASANTOS HANN Eli