Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF KNOKKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/7/2019
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
34
7/3/2019 - 7/7/2019
1.09
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK 0 0 47.67 $8,552.40
2 Nicola Philippaerts HURRICANE BWP 0 0 50.21 $6,841.92
3 James Davenport COCHELLA BWP 0 1 53.43 $5,131.44
4 Markus Beerbaum CALLE 67 HOLST 0 4 48.36 $3,420.96
5 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO WESTF 0 4 48.41 $2,394.67
6 Ivan Dalton AJACCIENNE SF 0 8 43.3 $1,881.52
7 Kelly Vandousselaere JUST ENERGIE SF 0 8 49.92 $1,368.38
8 Rodrigo Pessoa HH VENICE BEACH 4 $1,026.28
9 Marcel Marschall CRYSTAL 17 HANOVERIAN 4 $1,026.28
10 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY HOLST 4 $855.24
11 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 SF 4 $855.24
12 Gianni Govoni LUCAINE KWPN 4 $855.24
13 Thierry Goffinet ULTIMATE DREAM Z WESTF 4
14 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z 4
15 Dayro Arroyave CANTOTO ZANG 4
16 Manuel Fernandez-Saro JARLIN DE TORRES 4
17 Laura Kraut BERDENN DE KERGANE 4
18 Elisa Strubbe SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z 5
19 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT ZANG 8
20 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE BWP 8
21 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ETOILE BY MDL 8
22 Agustin Covarrubias ELCAPONE M KWPN 8
23 Kendra Claricia Brinkop UNIVERS LA TUILIERE 8
24 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL SF 8
25 Jake Saywell HAVINIA VD ROSHOEVE BWP 15
26 Walter Lapertot ADELASIA BWP 16
27 Petronella Andersson CASSINI BAY SI 16
28 You Zhang DONNA HOLST 16
29 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE KWPN 16
30 Max Sebrechts HOLIDAY UNO SBS 20
31 Giorgio Sacco APACHE 111 21
32 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE 25
33 Jessica Dimmock CYBEL II Ret
33 Olivier Philippaerts FREESBY DE VY (R.O.) IRISH SPOR Ret