Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF HERZLAKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/16/2021
CSI2* HERZLAKE - HERZLAKE, GER
53
7/15/2021 - 7/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev QUINTAIR WESTF 0 55.07 $7,755.95
2 Jur Vrieling ETOULON VDL 0 55.64 $6,204.76
3 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 KWPN 0 57.37 $4,653.57
4 James Billington GOLDENSTAR HOLST 0 58.22 $3,102.38
5 Daniela Theelen BANKIMOON 0 58.56 $2,171.67
6 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 0 58.8 $1,706.31
7 Gerrit Nieberg BEN 431 0 59.47 $1,240.95
8 Christina Liebherr L B COMPANIERO 0 59.48 $930.71
9 Laurens Houben HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE HOLST 0 63.08 $930.71
10 Isabelle Betz GEPSOM GOLD BWP 0 65.76 $775.60
11 Reiko Takeda KENTUCKY DE LA POMME 0 66.12 $775.60
12 Stefan Engbers BAJU 8 0 66.77 $775.60
13 Jana Wargers HH BRESIL DE RIVERLAND 0 69.4 $152.68
14 Loic Cannaert MICHELANGELO SELLE FRAN 0 71.1 $152.68
15 Kira Gremme FLOWER GIRL 1 72.19
16 Maximilian Lill G.BREAKER 4 58.15
17 Kathrin Muller COME I NEED YOU 4 58.66
18 Suzanne Tepper PMF / 2JOIN HARTFORD 4 60.59
19 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CLEMENS DE LA LANDE 4 61.57
20 Megan Laseur CASSANOVA 4 62.57
21 Emily Short GODESS HERO Z 4 64.53
22 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE 4 65.21
23 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH 4 65.27
24 Holger Hetzel CHACCO-MO 4 66.74
25 Christian Hess UNTOUCHED 4 66.95
26 Alexandra Spenlenhauer COPPERPHILD 6 77.41
27 Stephanie Bohe HALDOR WESTF 6 79.32
28 Kristaps Neretnieks CEROSINO BWP 8 55.89
29 Mario Stevens STARISSA 8 61.81
30 Mikko Maentausta CARRIADO 8 63.34
31 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking PEPINA G 8 65.4
32 Kyujin Lee CAMARGO CR 8 65.57
33 Mohamed Weaam MOROCCO 8 68.66
34 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H 8 69.14
35 Henk Frederiks HARM-B HANN 8 69.21
36 Hyke Voorn CAMAXIMA 8 71.56
37 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE 9 73.54
38 Lisa Maria Funke LIMBARTO ZANG 12 58.09
39 Sergey Khomashko VERSO DU THOT 12 65.72
40 Lennard De Boer TINKERBELL Z SF 12 66.21
41 Dennis Heyer QUINTON 11 12 69.15
42 Steffen Eikenkotter CLINTINO 6 OLDBG 12 70.73
43 Christina Thomas CAPTAIN JO CTE 13 73.66
44 Shane Dwan CORNY 8 OS 13 75.06
45 Rainer Peter CHOCOLINA FS WESTF 16 69.93
46 Renee Ulvsbjerg CELESTE BALSLEV 18 95.04
47 Jurre Van Bommel EDMOND 20 68.2
48 Marco Kutscher LACASINO 20 69.66
49 Ernesto Canseco GULLIT HBC OLDENBURG Ret
49 Marco Brinkman INIESTA Eli
49 Carl-Philipp Knoop JULIO VAN DEN BOSCH Ret
49 Elisa Marlene Von Hacht LEVERAGE Ret
49 Kaya Luthi ECL CORVO HOLST Eli