Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF FONTAINEBLEU

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
5/12/2017
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEU, FRA
70
5/11/2017 - 5/14/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alain Jufer RADJA D'ARTEMIS SF 0 0 42.53 $5,872.27
1 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES SF 0 0 42.53 $5,872.27
3 Alexis Borrin UPSILON D'AUSTRAL SF 0 0 42.62 $3,914.85
4 Nicolas Tison UZELLE D ARTHENAY SF 0 0 43.87 $2,609.90
5 Guillaume Batillat DENITHA SF 0 0 44.56 $1,826.93
6 Frederic David SAXO DE LA ROQUE KWPN 0 0 47.13 $1,435.44
7 Benoit Petitjean HARRIE'S HORSE 111 SF 0 0 47.15 $1,043.96
8 Jerome Hurel UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE BWP 0 4 43.24 $782.97
9 Nicolas Layec FIEVE SF 0 4 43.34 $782.97
10 Mathieu Durosier TALINDA BWP 0 4 44.12 $652.47
11 Mathieu Schmitt VAGUE DU HAMEL SF 0 4 44.21 $652.47
12 Marc Dilasser UTAH VD ROCK SF 0 4 44.3 $652.47
13 Jane Annett PALLAS MASTERCLASS SF 0 4 45.03 $104.39
14 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE 0 4 45.37 $104.39
15 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo VENUS DE L'EYRE SF 0 4 45.62 $104.39
16 Cedric Hurel TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS SF 0 4 47.06 $104.39
17 Axel Van Colen SILHOUETTE ISLAND SF 1 $104.39
18 Kelly Ettori DIOR VH COSTERVELD OS 1 $104.39
19 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE 1
20 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SF 1
21 Charlotte Barbey CARDOSO KSPN 1
22 Romain Sottas HALLO C KWPN 1
23 Matthew Sampson JAGUAR VD BERGHOEVE BWP 1
24 Syndie Rigaut UGOLINO DU CLOS BWP 1
25 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO SF 1
26 Aurelin Georges Picot PAOLYNE DES PLAINS SA 4
27 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 4
28 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL SF 4
29 Luc Mariani QUIMERA DEL DUERO SF 4
30 Berenger Oudin TIO DE L HUYNE SF 4
31 Simon Le Vot QUADILLAC LES PARTS SF 4
32 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF 4
33 Steven Franks CARLOW CRUISER BWP 4
34 Gwenael Garo PRISCA SAINT CLAIR 4
35 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA SF 4
36 Caio Carvalho Filho JET SET DB SF 4
37 Edouard Mathe UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS UNKNOWN 4
38 Timothee Anciaume KIAMON SF 4
39 Evelyne Bussmann TAFILA D'URVILLE 5
40 Severin Hillereau CHARRON R SF 5
41 Stephane Dufour QUADRIO TAME KWPN 5
42 Nando De Miranda CZARINA JMEN SF 5
43 Guillaume Roland Billecart QUARLYS 5
44 Rodrigo Silva Morgado ESTORIL SELLA ITA 6
45 Benjamin Golliot SLAZIO KWPN 6
46 Ruben Pereira Gomes UN AMOUR DES LACS SF 6
47 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF 8
48 Bernardo Naveillan URANE DU BUSSON SF 8
49 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS SF 8
50 Nicolas Paillot USA NORMANDE 8
51 Donatien Schauly Adj SPRINTER DU DORSET 'MILI' SELLE FRAN 8
52 David Melin DENTOS VAN HET LINDEHOF SF 8
53 Nicolas Delmotte CONNOR 48 BWB 8
54 Guillaume Foutrier SPIKE VD WITHOEVE HOLST 8
55 Olivier Tharreau TIFRANE DE CHALUSSE ZANG 9
55 Steve Lefevre JERICHO VAN ORTI SF 9
57 Walter Lapertot AMELIE 62 BWP 9
58 Sophia Mariller TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL HANN 9
59 Alix Ragot VIOLA O'MOULIN SF 12
60 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SF 12
61 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE SF 13
62 Fabien Debost UGO GERMINEY 13
63 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SF 13
64 Etienne Dusart SUMMUM D'OSSAU SF 20
65 Georges Edmon N'Gan Sassi DIVINE HERO (E.T.) AA 21
66 Yohann Dubranle VANINA DU LUOT SBS 22
67 Vincent Balleux TSAR DE ROMAN SF 22
68 Charlotte Pietri TURBO DE VILLIERS 30
69 Maelle Martin VERVEINE DE BREMOY SF 30
70 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE SF Eli